Appleton
APPLETON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
-
Neotech 2301192 C.E.O. Comfort Neck Strap - Black
$19.99Play the Clarinet, English Horn, or Oboe? Treat yourself to the best - try the C.E.O. Comfort Strap! The Neotech C.E.O. Comfort Strap offers a sleek design while providing maximum comfort. The...- SKU:
- B2301192
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 - Flute
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 1, Flute Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 combine a strong performance-centered approach with music theory,...- SKU:
- W21FL
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Tradition of Excellence - Trumpet - Book 2
$12.99Tradition of Excellence, Book 2, Trumpet Composed by Bruce Pearson, Ryan Nowlin Tradition of Excellence by Bruce Pearson and Ryan Nowlin is a comprehensive and innovative curriculum designed to...- SKU:
- W62TP
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Venture Plastic Coated Trombone Snake
$6.10Designed for cleaning your trombone's inner tubing, the cleaning snake is made of flexible coiled wire. FEATURES: Bristle brush Wool swab Double ended- SKU:
- BAMAVETBSNAKE
- Last Updated:
$6.10 -
Xeros Cello Anchor Endpin Rest
$22.99Keeps the cello stable and secure, so you can focus on playing, not slipping. Adjustable design fits a variety of chair types and heights for reliable support. Encourages proper posture and...- SKU:
- OEACX
$22.99 -
Essential Elements for Band - Percussion/Keyboard Percussion Book 2
$17.99Essential Elements for Band, Book 2, Percussion/Keyboard Percussion Series: Essential ElementsFormat: Softcover Media OnlineAuthor: Various Essential Elements for Band offers beginning students sound...- SKU:
- 00862604
- Instrument:
- Percussion
- Level:
- 2
- Last Updated:
$17.99 -
Micro Baritone/Tuba Wire Cleaning Snake
$10.70Get the yuck out! The micro baritone and tuba snake is a lean, mean, horn cleaning machine. No grime will be left behind when you clean out the inside of your instrument!Â- SKU:
- BAMAMCBASNAKE
- Last Updated:
- 5/1/25
$10.70 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 - Alto Sax
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 1, Alto Sax Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 combine a strong performance-centered approach with music theory,...- SKU:
- W21XE
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 - Trombone
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 1, Trombone Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 combine a strong performance-centered approach with music theory,...- SKU:
- W21TB
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Heid Music French Horn Care Kit
$21.99Heid Music Care Kits include everything you need to properly care for your instrument!French Horn Care Kit Includes: Care Tips & Instructions Cleaning Brush Cleaning Snake Polishing Cloth Superslick...- SKU:
- BHMCFHCK
- Last Updated:
$21.99 -
Heid Music Microfiber Polish Cloth - Prestige Gray
$4.99Protect your beautiful instrument's finish with this high-quality microfiber polish cloth from Heid Music!- SKU:
- OHMCOPOLISH
- Last Updated:
- CH050725
$4.99 -
Royal Mitchell Lurie Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3 (10 pack)
$27.99Mitchell Lurie Premium Bb Clarinet reeds are the go-to choice for advancing players, providing the warmth and clarity of sound necessary to take your playing to the next level. These reeds are...- SKU:
- BRML10BCL300
- Strength:
- 3.0
$27.99