Shop By Category
-
Halloween Caper - Piano Solo
$3.50It is a given with any Halloween night---where there are treats, there are certainly going to be tricks. This Elementary piano solo in C minor moves forward in 4/4 meter. From bouncing staccatos to...- SKU:
- 39660
- Last Updated:
$3.50 -
Halloween Favorites - Book 2
$6.99Piano Book Level: Elementary / Late Elementary Item: 00-39414 Throughout the years, Alfred Music and Myklas Music Press have published solos for the Halloween season that have become favorites of...- SKU:
- 39414
- Availability:
- Available for Special Order
$6.99 -
Halloween Favorites - Book 3
$6.99Piano BookLevel: Late Elementary / Early Intermediate Item: 00-39415 Throughout the years, Alfred Music and Myklas Music Press have published solos for the Halloween season that have become favorites...- SKU:
- 39415
- Last Updated:
$6.99 -
5 Finger Halloween Fun
$9.99Level: Five Finger / Elementary Item: 00-36283 These haunting Halloween hits have been arranged in traditional five-finger style, with the melody split between the hands and without key signatures in...- SKU:
- 36283
- Availability:
- Available for Special Order
$9.99 -
Halloween Favorites - Book 1
$7.99Level: Early Elementary / Elementary Item: 00-39413 Throughout the years, Alfred Music and Myklas Music Press have published solos for the Halloween season that have become favorites of both students...- SKU:
- 39413
- Availability:
- Available for Special Order
$7.99 -
Music for Little Mozarts: Halloween Fun! Book 2
$4.99Item: 00-20658 The adventures of Beethoven Bear and Mozart Mouse continue in this series of supplementary books written to correlate with the Music for Little Mozarts series. In Halloween Fun, Book...- SKU:
- 20658
- Last Updated:
$4.99 -
Music for Little Mozarts: Halloween Fun! Book 1
$3.95The adventures of Beethoven Bear and Mozart Mouse continue in this new series of supplementary books written to correlate with the Music for Little Mozarts series. In Halloween Fun, Book 1, Beethoven...- SKU:
- 20657
- Last Updated:
$3.95 -
Circus Time Slide Whistle
$4.49Plays like a trombone Solo and Ensemble Play any song Create unusual sound effectsÂ- SKU:
- BAMICTSL
- Last Updated:
$4.49 -
Hohner Toy Accordion with Songbook - Blue
$35.00A scaled down version for kids of our larger models. This child sized accordion includes seven treble and two chord buttons. Includes songbook and playing instructions.- SKU:
- BUC102B
- Last Updated:
$35.00 -
Protec Trombone/Euphonium Nylon Mouthpiece Pouch
$11.99Say goodbye to nicks, scrapes and dents to your brass or woodwind mouthpieces! Protec's mouthpiece pouches offer excellent protection with a slim and minimal design for easy and secure storage...- SKU:
- BA204
- Last Updated:
$11.99 -
Just For Two Medium - Trumpet Duet (4112A11)
$10.00This is a collection of short original pieces set for two like-instruments. They are suitable for a variety of performance situations including school concert, festival use or at church. All duets...- SKU:
- TE15241
- Event:
- Trumpet Duet
- Class:
- A
- Last Updated:
$10.00 -
Just For Two: Short Melodic Duets Volume 1 - Trumpet (4112B11)
$10.00The material in Just for Two: Short Melodic Duets, Volume 1 arranged by James Zingara have been taken from a variety of public domain sources including vocal duets and instrumental works for strings,...- SKU:
- TE16250
- Event:
- Trumpet Duet
- Class:
- B
- Last Updated:
$10.00