Shop By Category
-
Jiggs PBONE1B pBone Plastic Trombone - Blue
$219.00The pBone introduces a playful and captivating twist to the conventional trombone. Crafted from lightweight plastic, this instrument offers a sound quality that closely resembles that of traditional...- SKU:
- BPBONE1B
$219.00 -
Jiggs PBONE1OR pBone Plastic Trombone - Orange
$219.00The pBone introduces a playful and captivating twist to the conventional trombone. Crafted from lightweight plastic, this instrument offers a sound quality that closely resembles that of traditional...- SKU:
- BPBONE1OR
- Last Updated:
- SPFIN:
- Band
$219.00 -
Protec Slim Standard Music Portfolio Bag - Purple
$26.99Protec's Slim Portfolios feature 3 storage sleeves, accommodate paper sizes up to 10.5 x 15", and include a removable shoulder strap and ID tag.Comfort Features Includes removable shoulder...- SKU:
- BP5PR
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
Jupiter Join the Band! Instrument Try-Out Kit
$41.99The Join the Band! Wind Instrument Try-Out Kit was designed to help introduce and guide students towards finding the instrument that is the best fit for them. It includes mouthpieces similar to the...- SKU:
- BN180WMTK
- Last Updated:
$41.99 -
Protec Slim Standard Music Portfolio Bag - Blue
$26.99Protec's Slim Portfolios feature 3 storage sleeves, accommodate paper sizes up to 10.5 x 15", and include a removable shoulder strap and ID tag.Comfort Features Includes removable shoulder...- SKU:
- BP5BX
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
Vandoren Juno Clarinet Reeds - 3 (3 pack)
$13.00With Juno student reeds, playing is more play, and less work! Why does everyone from students to band directors love Juno reeds? Because they are made by Vandoren from select cane grown in the...- SKU:
- BJCR0133
- Strength:
- 3.0
- Last Updated:
$13.00 -
Hohner Toddler Music Band Gift Pack - 6pc
$36.99Five-piece band will get all the little ones involved in the fun of making music. Set includes three musical sound shapes, mini-wave drum, and a toddler glockenspiel with safe mallet. This set comes...- SKU:
- BMS4001
- Last Updated:
$36.99 -
Gator Adagio Lightweight Rectangular Case for Trumpet
$134.99Adagio Series Rectangular Lightweight Case for Trumpet Rigid EPS Design provides a Lightweight and Tough Exterior Contour Molded Plush-Lined Nest Cradles & Protects Instrument During...- SKU:
- BGLTRUMPETR23
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$134.99 -
Vandoren Juno Clarinet Reeds - 3 (25 pack)
$54.00With Juno student reeds, playing is more play, and less work! Why does everyone from students to band directors love Juno reeds? Because they are made by Vandoren from select cane grown in the...- SKU:
- BJCR01325
- Strength:
- 3.0
- Last Updated:
$54.00 -
Gator Deluxe Molded ABS Flute Case
$69.99Deluxe Molded Case for Flutes Deluxe ABS Exterior with Heavy-Duty Aluminum Valance Through-Bolted Handle for Extra Strength Triple Chrome-Plated Hardware with Lockable Latches Form-Fitted EPS...- SKU:
- BGCFLUTEBC
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Last Updated:
$69.99 -
Gator Deluxe Molded ABS Trombone Case
$179.99Deluxe Molded Case for Trombones Deluxe ABS Exterior with Heavy-Duty Aluminum Valance Through-Bolted Handle for Extra Strength Triple Chrome-Plated Hardware with Lockable Latches Form-Fitted EPS...- SKU:
- BGCTROMBONE
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$179.99 -
Gator Rigid EPS Polyfoam Lightweight Case for Flute
$59.99Rigid EPS Polyfoam Lightweight Case for Flute Lightweight Rigid Nylon Case Plush Covered Dense EPS Foam Interior Interlocking Comfort Grip Handle Exterior Storage Pock- SKU:
- BGLFLUTEA
- Last Updated:
$59.99