Shop By Category
-
Brass Buddy Kit - Pink
$12.95The Brass Buddy is a simple, effective solution for keeping your practice space clean while emptying moisture from brass instruments. Designed to catch condensation and valve water safely and...- SKU:
- BBRASSBUDDYPK
$12.95 -
Chartier Bassoon Reed - Medium Soft
$16.80Chartier Bassoon Reeds have remained the go-to choice for student bassoonists and are available in various strengths, including Soft, Medium Soft, Medium, Medium Hard, and Hard. Chartier Double...- SKU:
- BCHBMS
- Last Updated:
$16.80 -
$18.99 -
Kelly 7C Trumpet Mouthpiece - Crystal Purple
$25.00KELLY Trumpet Mouthpieces are manufactured entirely from our indestructible & comfortable Lexan material! And, colored too! KELLY Mouthpieces are sampled by their professional staff and adjusted to...- SKU:
- BTP7CCP
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
- Last Updated:
$25.00 -
Pirastro Cello Rosin
$14.58Brilliant cherry red. A slightly harder rosin for cello.- SKU:
- ORSCP
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$14.58 -
Bernardel Violin Rosin
$14.99Gustave Bernardel rosin stands as an exceptional choice for experienced musicians who play the violin, viola, and cello. Gustave Bernardel, a prominent French violin maker from the 19th century,...- SKU:
- ORSB
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Advanced Piano Solos: Christmas Encyclopedia
$22.99Featuring the Best in Traditional Christmas Favorites and Popular Christmas Songs Plus: Special Bonus Duet Section Arranged by Tom Roed Fifty titles (includes duet versions of some Christmas...- SKU:
- AF9757
- Last Updated:
$22.99 -
Reed Geek G4 Black Diamond Reed Tool
$141.00The ReedGeek “Universal” Reed Tools enhance reed performance by rapidly and accurately flattening reed tables. You’ll experience the benefits of a truly flat reed and be able to fine-tune the entire...- SKU:
- BRGUG4
- Last Updated:
$141.00 -
On-Stage KEP100 Expression Pedal
$43.95Use your foot to achieve hands-free real-time control of synth functions and effects with the KEP100 Expression Pedal. The control knob adjusts the range of expression to suit a variety of...- SKU:
- PKEP100
- Last Updated:
$43.95 -
Eastman EEP526S 4 Valve Compensating Euphonium - Silver Plated
$5,008.00The model EEP526S is an impressive instrument with a warm, dark sound and excellent response. A fully compensating design provides for the finest professional performance in orchestra, wind band,...- SKU:
- BEEP526S
- Valve Count:
- 4
- Bell Direction:
- Upward
- Last Updated:
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Prop 65:
- WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
$5,008.00 -
Protec Double Trumpet Case - IPAC Series
$224.99Protec's IPAC cases feature modular walls and fit blocks that can be endlessly reconfigured to create the ideal fit for your instrument and accessories in one portable and protective unit...- SKU:
- BIP301D
- Last Updated:
$224.99 -
Monster Jam - Piano Solos
$6.50This book is full of imaginative and fun repertoire for those hard-to-please or timid students. Eight dynamic and articulated solos including Groovin Goblins, March of the Zombies, Swamp Creature,...- SKU:
- WP1159
- Last Updated:
$6.50