Shop By Category
-
Essential Elements Christmas Favorites - Oboe
$8.99A collection of Christmas arrangements which can be played by full band or by individual soloists with optional CD or tape accompaniment. Each song is correlated with a specific page in the...- SKU:
- 00862501
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Last Updated:
$8.99 -
Vic Firth Jojo Mayer Signature Hickory Drum Stick - Wood Tip, White
$14.99Designed in collaboration with world-renowned drummer Jojo Mayer, these Vic Firth Signature Drumsticks offer an ideal balance of speed, power, and control. Crafted from premium USA hickory, they are...- SKU:
- DSJM
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Measures of Success Book 1 - Oboe
$9.95Measures of Success was created to ignite musical curiosity, to unite conceptual knowledge with performance skills, to foster understanding of the many ways that people share and interact with music,...- SKU:
- BB208OB
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Level:
- 1
- Last Updated:
$9.95 -
Measures of Success Book 1 - Baritone Saxophone
$8.95Measures of Success was created to ignite musical curiosity, to unite conceptual knowledge with performance skills, to foster understanding of the many ways that people share and interact with music,...- SKU:
- BB208BSX
- Instrument:
- Bari Sax
- Level:
- 1
- Last Updated:
$8.95 -
Innovative Percussion F11 Hard Brass Bell Mallets
$20.99Innovative Percussion - F11 - Hard Bell Mallets - Brass - Birch- SKU:
- DF11
- Last Updated:
$20.99 -
Superslick KRO Key and Rotor Oil - .5 oz
$7.75Superslick key and rotor oil includes a needle applicator to ensure all parts of your horn get proper lubrication. Perfect for rotor valves.- SKU:
- BKRO
- Last Updated:
$7.75 -
Habits of a Successful Beginner Band Musician - Euphonium
$12.95Habits of a Successful Beginner Band Musician, Percussion, GI Habits of a Successful Beginner Band Musician is a field-tested, vital, and—most important—musical collection of 225 sequenced exercises...- SKU:
- G10172
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Instrument:
- 229
- Last Updated:
$12.95 -
Malletech Xylophone Orchestral Series Hard Birch OR39B Mallets
$35.00“Gold Standard” for xylophone, probably the most popular orchestral xylophone mallet. Incredibley versatile and appropriate for virtually any loud repertoire.- SKU:
- DOR39B
- Last Updated:
$35.00 -
All For Strings Theory Workbook 1 - String Bass
$6.50All for Strings, Theory Workbook, Bass, Book 1 Composed by Gerald Anderson, Robert S. Frost Theory Workbooks 1 and 2 are correlated with the All for Strings method books and are suitable for...- SKU:
- 84SB
- Last Updated:
$6.50 -
Luthiers Choice Rock Stop Endpin Rest - Bass
$15.50JUST LIKE A ROCK STOP Keep your bass in one place with the Luthiers Choice Bass Endpin Rest Sturdy brass cup Non-slip base made of dense black rubber- SKU:
- OAEXRS1348
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$15.50 -
Gator Composer Series XLR - XLR Microphone Cable - 30 foot
$41.99The Gator Composer Series 30-foot XLR mic cable is designed for durability and top-tier performance. Featuring heavy-duty 24AWG copper conductors and rugged braided shielding, this cable ensures...- SKU:
- CGCWCXLR30
- Last Updated:
$41.99 -
Blackstar TV-10 Class A 10w 1x12 Guitar Combo Amp
$849.99The Blackstar TV10 offers a perfect blend of vintage aesthetics and modern performance, delivering authentic tube warmth in a compact, 10-watt package. Featuring a high-quality ECC83 preamp tube and...- SKU:
- CTV10A
- Last Updated:
$849.99