Neenah
NEENAH JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
-
Bach RO1886 Rotor Oil - 1.6 oz
$11.00The new RO1886 is Bach Classic Rotor Oil. This is the petroleum based formula that has been the same for decades except we have added a proprietary set of additives to help fight corrosion and...- SKU:
- BRO1886
- Last Updated:
$11.00 -
D'Addario Large Reed Guard - Black
$10.99The D'Addario Reed Guards are a stylish, effective way to keep your reeds safe and secure. Our reed guard products offer a convenient, affordable storage solution for students, educators, and artists...- SKU:
- BDRGRD4TBBK
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
DEG Drummer's Delight Marching Snare Drum Lyre
$16.49The Drummer’s Delight makes carrying & reading your marching music a breeze! The lyre attaches firmly to the snare drum tension screw with a reinforced aluminum flange. The spring loaded Wind Clip...- SKU:
- BHC240
- Last Updated:
$16.49 -
DEG Marching Bass Drum Lyre
$24.95Marching Bass Drum Lyre easily attaches to right, top side of bass drum. Molded from black ABS plastic and reinforced at stress areas this lyre withstands the rigors of marching band. Spring loaded...- SKU:
- BHC245
- Last Updated:
$24.95 -
Foundations for Superior Performance - Alto Sax
$7.99This method book helps to organize the daily rehearsal and improve the overall performance level of the ensemble. From as little as five minutes a day to forty-five minutes a day, this book offers...- SKU:
- W32XE
$7.99 -
Foundations for Superior Performance - Flute
$7.99This method book helps to organize the daily rehearsal and improve the overall performance level of the ensemble. From as little as five minutes a day to forty-five minutes a day, this book offers...- SKU:
- W32FL
- Last Updated:
$7.99 -
Foundations for Superior Performance - Percussion
$12.50This method book helps to organize the daily rehearsal and improve the overall performance level of the ensemble. From as little as five minutes a day to forty-five minutes a day, this book offers...- SKU:
- W32PR
- Instrumentation:
- Percussion
$12.50 -
Heid Music Oboe Care Kit
$19.99Heid Music Care Kits include everything you need to properly care for your instrument!Oboe Care Kit Includes: Care Tips & Instructions Cleaning Brush Cleaning Swab Extra Thumb Rest Cushion Cork...- SKU:
- BHMCOBCK
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
Hodge OB1 Silk Oboe Swab - Black
$12.75DON'T COMPROMISE YOUR INSTRUMENT'S CARE Â Hodge oboe swabs can clean the entire instrument fully assembled. They feature a second safety cord on the back end, so that it can be pulled back out if it...- SKU:
- BOB1
$12.75 -
Luthiers Choice Rock Stop Endpin Rest - Bass
$15.50JUST LIKE A ROCK STOP Keep your bass in one place with the Luthiers Choice Bass Endpin Rest Sturdy brass cup Non-slip base made of dense black rubber- SKU:
- OAEXRS1348
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$15.50 -
Malletech BB34 Bob Becker Rubber Xylophone Mallets - Medium Hard
$39.00Designed in collaboration with renowned percussionist Bob Becker, the Malletech BB34 xylophone mallets are part of the Artist Series and are crafted for players who demand clarity, articulation, and...- SKU:
- DBB34
$39.00 -
Neotech 1901162 Soft Sax Strap Swivel Hook - Black
$26.99COMFORT AND QUALITY The revolutionary Soft Sax Strap actually helps reduce uncomfortable neck and shoulder pressure, fatigue and bounce. The innovative design incorporates neoprene with a...- SKU:
- B1901162
- Last Updated:
$26.99