Neenah
NEENAH JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
-
Vandoren Tenor Saxophone Reeds - 3 (5 pack)
$31.00ONE OF THE WORLD'S MOST POPULAR TENOR SAX REEDS Designed to produce a quality of pure sound due to a very thin reed tip, balanced by a solid vertical column. Recognizable by the distinctive...- SKU:
- BSR223
- Strength:
- 3.0
- Last Updated:
$31.00 -
Venture Trumpet Cleaning Snake
$8.75The Venture Trumpet Cleaning Snake is a professional quality snake that makes cleaning your trumpet a breeze. Flexible and bristled at both ends, this snake will keep your trumpet's bore clean and...- SKU:
- BAMAVETRSNAKE
- Last Updated:
- 5/1/25
$8.75 -
Heid Music Flute Care Kit
$20.99Heid Music Care Kits include everything you need to properly care for your instrument!Flute Kit Includes: Silk body swab Micro fiber polish cloth Double ended duster brush Thumb positioner Pad paper- SKU:
- BHMCFLCK
- Last Updated:
$20.99 -
Hodge FB1 Silk Flute Swab - Black
$15.50DON'T COMPROMISE YOUR INSTRUMENT'S CARE Â Hodge silk flute swabs are great for any level of flutist. They are soft enough for polishing the instrument and absorbent enough to soak up the water when...- SKU:
- BFB1
- Last Updated:
$15.50 -
Sponge Shoulder Rest - Size 2
$5.99*Proper sponge sizing can vary by student. Please ask your teacher for their recommendation before purchasing. Invented by Loft Violin Shop owner David Schlub, the Loft Sponge is the answer to your...- SKU:
- OASVSPNG2
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Superslick KRO Key and Rotor Oil - .5 oz
$7.75Superslick key and rotor oil includes a needle applicator to ensure all parts of your horn get proper lubrication. Perfect for rotor valves.- SKU:
- BKRO
- Last Updated:
$7.75 -
AP&M Clamp-On Trumpet Lyre
$17.99You've never had so many options with a music lyre. This superior trumpet lyre clamps onto the the lead pipe at varying distances, so each player can customize it according to personal preference. ...- SKU:
- B502N
- Last Updated:
$17.99 -
Bach 2942BSG Tuning Slide Grease
$8.00Keep your instrument working like a well-oiled machine! Bach Tuning Slide Grease restores neglected musical instrument tuning slides to proper working order. You get smoother operation and easier...- SKU:
- B2942BSG
- Last Updated:
$8.00 -
Everest EZ-VA Viola Shoulder Rest - Black
$23.99The Everest Viola Shoulder Rest EZ-VA - Black has the same curve as our highly praised violin shoulder rest, but now fits all violas. Specially engineered fixed tilt Adjustable to fit 15"-16.5"...- SKU:
- OEZVA
- Last Updated:
- CH050925
$23.99 -
Marlin Lesher Oboe Reed - Medium Hard
$18.35The Marlin Lesher Reed Company specialize in Oboe and Bassoon Reeds only. Â It's that dedication that make Marlin Lesher Reeds a coveted brand amongst double-reed players.Marlin Lesher Oboe Reeds hold...- SKU:
- BARELSOBMH
- Strength:
- Medium Hard
- Last Updated:
$18.35 -
Heid Music Flute / Clarinet Handkerchief Swab
$5.99Moisture absorbent, long lasting, and washable, the Heid Music Handkerchief Swab is suitable for clarinet or flute. Â Keep your flute or clarinet clean and ready to play with this swab from Heid...- SKU:
- BHMCHSWAB
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Neotech 2301192 C.E.O. Comfort Neck Strap - Black
$19.99Play the Clarinet, English Horn, or Oboe? Treat yourself to the best - try the C.E.O. Comfort Strap! The Neotech C.E.O. Comfort Strap offers a sleek design while providing maximum comfort. The...- SKU:
- B2301192
- Last Updated:
$19.99