Neenah
NEENAH JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
-
Venture Plastic Coated Trombone Snake
$6.10Designed for cleaning your trombone's inner tubing, the cleaning snake is made of flexible coiled wire. FEATURES: Bristle brush Wool swab Double ended- SKU:
- BAMAVETBSNAKE
- Last Updated:
$6.10 -
Xeros Cello Anchor Endpin Rest
$22.99Keeps the cello stable and secure, so you can focus on playing, not slipping. Adjustable design fits a variety of chair types and heights for reliable support. Encourages proper posture and...- SKU:
- OEACX
$22.99 -
APM 501G Bent Stem Trumpet Lyre - Gold Brass
$11.40The American Plating & Manufacturing 501 Trumpet Lyre features a 4" stem with one end bent back toward the trumpet bell, allowing marching music to be read upright. Finished in Gold Brass.- SKU:
- B501G
- Last Updated:
$11.40 -
APM 514G Trombone Lyre - 2-Piece Gold Brass
$17.99Featuring an adjustable lyre head, the two-piece 514 Trombone Lyre from American Plating & Manufacturing is a convenient and sturdy answer to the needs of the marching trombonist. Fitted with a...- SKU:
- B514G
- Last Updated:
$17.99 -
Innovative Percussion IP240 Marimba Mallets - Medium
$42.99The IP240 marimba mallets from Innovative Percussion’s Soloist Series are designed for clarity, articulation, and versatility. With a medium-hard feel, these mallets are ideal for solo literature,...- SKU:
- DIP240
$42.99 -
Micro Baritone/Tuba Wire Cleaning Snake
$10.70Get the yuck out! The micro baritone and tuba snake is a lean, mean, horn cleaning machine. No grime will be left behind when you clean out the inside of your instrument!Â- SKU:
- BAMAMCBASNAKE
- Last Updated:
- 5/1/25
$10.70 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 3 - Trombone
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 3, Trombone Composed by Bruce Pearson Standard of Excellence Book 3 is a continuation of the strong performance-centered curriculum of Books 1 and 2. It is also an...- SKU:
- W23TB
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Vic Firth 5A American Classic Hickory Drum Sticks - Wood Tip
$14.99THE PERFECT PAIR  The story of Vic Firth drumsticks begins with a musician. While performing with the Boston Symphony Orchestra, principal timpanist Vic Firth began creating his own sticks and...- SKU:
- D5A
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Al Cass Valve Oil - 2 oz
$7.89Famous Al Cass Fast Valve, Slide, and Key Oil is multi-purpose lubricant for brass instruments that does not gum or separate under any weather conditions. A combination valve, slide, and musical...- SKU:
- B133ALA
$7.89 -
Heid Music French Horn Care Kit
$21.99Heid Music Care Kits include everything you need to properly care for your instrument!French Horn Care Kit Includes: Care Tips & Instructions Cleaning Brush Cleaning Snake Polishing Cloth Superslick...- SKU:
- BHMCFHCK
- Last Updated:
$21.99 -
Heid Music Microfiber Polish Cloth - Prestige Gray
$4.99Protect your beautiful instrument's finish with this high-quality microfiber polish cloth from Heid Music!- SKU:
- OHMCOPOLISH
- Last Updated:
- CH050725
$4.99 -
Slide-O-Mix Rapid Comfort
$15.00Slide-O-Mix Rapid Comfort is an easy to use one step trombone slide lubricant. Designed for the player who wants the features of Slide-O-Mix, but in a quicker and easier application. 1 ounce plastic...- SKU:
- B337RC
- Last Updated:
$15.00