Shop By Category
-
Alfred's Premier Piano Course: Lesson - Level 2B
$9.99Alfred's Premier Piano Course, Lesson 2B By Dennis Alexander, Gayle Kowalchyk, E. L. Lancaster, Victoria McArthur, and Martha Mier The Level 2B Lesson Book of Premier Piano Course continues the...- SKU:
- 0025721
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Theory Book C
$9.99Alfred's Basic, Prep Course for the Young Beginner, Theory Level C By Willard A. Palmer, Morton Manus, and Amanda Vick Lethco Designed to coordinate page-by-page with the Lesson Books, each Theory...- SKU:
- 00-3128
- Level:
- C
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Faber Studio Collection: Selections from PlayTime Piano - Level 1
$8.99Faber Studio Collection, Selections from PlayTime Piano, Level 1 Series: Faber Piano Adventures®Publisher: Faber Piano AdventuresArrangers: Randall Faber, Nancy FaberPiano Level: Level 1 PlayTime®...- SKU:
- 00119433
- Level:
- 1
- Last Updated:
$8.99 -
Yamaha GC1 Grand Piano - Polished Ebony
Crafted with Care and Integrity The beautiful GC Series combines the duplex scaling and rich tonal character of the coveted C Series grand with cost-saving advantages in materials and production to...- SKU:
- GC1M
- Height:
- 40"
- Length:
- 5' 3"
- Features:
- Soft Close Fallboard
-
Yamaha C1X Grand Piano - Polished Ebony
SUPERB BALANCE AND TONE CX Series pianos feature a thickened back frame for improved support, providing a rich, resonant tone. The new soundboard resonates with the emotions of the performer, and the...- SKU:
- C1X
- Length:
- 5' 3"
- Height:
- 40"
- Features:
- Soft Close Fallboard
-
Neotech 1903162 Soft Sax Strap Swivel Hook - Navy Blue
$26.99COMFORT AND QUALITY The revolutionary Soft Sax Strap actually helps reduce uncomfortable neck and shoulder pressure, fatigue and bounce. The innovative design incorporates neoprene with a...- SKU:
- B1903162
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
Yamaha STAGEPAS 600BT Portable PA System
$1,099.99ALL THE WORLD'S YOUR STAGE When it comes to portable live sound solutions, it doesn't get any better than STAGEPAS. With impressive power and sound quality, intuitive control, and a comprehensive...- SKU:
- CSTAGEPAS600BT
- Last Updated:
$1,099.99 -
sshhmute Tenor Trombone Practice Mute - Black
$93.99Practice Confidently - Play Comfortably The Sshhmute Practice Mute is the perfect companion for brass players who want to rehearse discreetly—without compromising tone, feel, or confidence. Whether...- SKU:
- BSHP103
- Instrument:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
$93.99 -
Yamaha C2X Grand Piano
The C2X possesses a clear, crisp sound, and has a pure, superb depth of tone. CX Series pianos feature a thickened back frame for improved support, providing a rich, resonant tone. The new soundboard...- SKU:
- C2X
- Height:
- 40"
- Length:
- 5' 8"
- Features:
- Soft Close Fallboard
-
Neotech 2001162 Classic Strap Swivel Hook - Black
$26.99CLASSIC COMFORT Made in the USA, the Neotech Classic Strap is a comfortable neck strap for the sophisticated performer. The tailored design is great for your saxophone, bass clarinet, English horn,...- SKU:
- B2001162
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
Neotech 2301192 C.E.O. Comfort Neck Strap - Black
$19.99Play the Clarinet, English Horn, or Oboe? Treat yourself to the best - try the C.E.O. Comfort Strap! The Neotech C.E.O. Comfort Strap offers a sleek design while providing maximum comfort. The...- SKU:
- B2301192
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
sshhmute Trumpet / Cornet Practice Mute - Black
$63.99Practice Confidently - Play Comfortably The Sshhmute Practice Mute is the perfect companion for brass players who want to rehearse discreetly—without compromising tone, feel, or confidence. Whether...- SKU:
- BSHP101
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
$63.99