Shop By Category
-
Lanikai Concert Ukulele w/Electronics - Solid Acacia Top
$469.00CONCERT UKULELE Â The Acacia Solid Top ukulele by Lanikai delivers dynamic new features such as a wider nut for player comfort, select figured woods, open back tuners, wood marquetry, NuBone XB nut...- SKU:
- CACSTCEC
- Color:
- Natural
- Last Updated:
$469.00 -
Conn Symphony 88H F-Attachment Tenor Trombone - Rose Brass Lacquer
$3,879.00AN UNMISTAKABLE CLASSIC Â The story of the C.G. Conn 88H trombone ultimately begins in 1875 with the vision and determination of one man: Colonel C.G. Conn. Founding a band instrument manufacturing...- SKU:
- BTBPCO88H
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Trombone Wrap:
- Closed Wrap
- Trombone Style:
- F- Attachment
- Last Updated:
- Prop 65:
- WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
- SPFIN:
- Band
$3,879.00 -
Bastien Piano Basics: Theory - Level 3
$6.99Bastien Piano Basics, Theory, Level 3 Composed by James Bastien Theory is the theory workbook portion of the Bastien Piano Basics course. Each book contains written work and some short pieces to...- SKU:
- WP208
- Last Updated:
$6.99 -
First Hanon Studies
$5.99First Hanon Studies Composed by James Bastien, Charles-Louis Hanon A valuable collection of twenty essential Hanon exercises, written in eighth note values for easy reading. Includes practice...- SKU:
- WP31
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Piano Town, Halloween, Primer Level
$6.99Piano Town, Halloween, Primer Level Composed by Diane Hidy, Keith Snell Your students will have a frighteningly fun time celebrating Halloween with these new tunes, complete with lyrics and colorful...- SKU:
- MP150
- Last Updated:
$6.99 -
Piano Town: Note-Speller - Level 1
$5.95Piano Town, Note-Speller, Level 1 Composed by Diane Hidy, Keith Snell Using a simple step-by-step approach, this workbook is dedicated to helping students conquer reading, naming, and writing notes...- SKU:
- MP161
- Last Updated:
$5.95 -
Piano Safari: Theory Book 2
$11.95Piano Safari, Theory Book 2 Piano Safari Theory Book 2 correlates with the other components of Level 2 to provide additional reinforcement for each unit. Concepts included in Theory Book 2: Metric...- SKU:
- THEORY2
- Level:
- 2
- Last Updated:
$11.95 -
Piano Literature: Volume 2
$6.99Piano Literature, Volume 2 Composed by Jane Bastien For the Early Intermediate Grades Includes: Bach -- Musette in D, Minuet in D Minor, Polonaise in G Minor Clementi -- Sonatina, Opus 36, No. 1...- SKU:
- GP10
- Last Updated:
$6.99 -
Scale Skills: Technic - Preparatory Level
$5.99Scale Skills, Preparatory Level, Technic Composed by Keith Snell The study of technic is an integral part of any complete education in the performance of a musical instrument. Piano students who...- SKU:
- GP680
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Scale Skills: Level 2 - Technic
$5.99Scale Skills, Level 2, Technic Composed by Keith Snell The study of technic is an integral part of any complete education in the performance of a musical instrument. Piano students who consistently...- SKU:
- GP682
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Technic Book E
$9.99Alfred's Prep Course for the Young Beginner, Technic, Book E By Willard A. Palmer, Morton Manus, and Amanda Vick Lethco Technical exercises and warm-ups carefully prepared to fit precisely with...- SKU:
- 6402AL
- Level:
- E
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Hanon-Schaum Book 1
$9.99Hanon-Schaum Book 1 By Charles-Louis Hanon / arr. John W. Schaum The Virtuoso Pianist first appeared in 1873 and has become one of the standards of piano technique throughout the world. For this...- SKU:
- EL00208A
- Last Updated:
$9.99