Shop By Category
-
Eastman EAS451 Alto Saxophone - Gold Lacquer
$3,220.80Based on the same scale as Eastman's professional line instruments, this impressive intermediate model saxophone is perfect for the advancing player looking for an enhanced experience. Eb Alto...- SKU:
- BEAS451
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
- Saxophone Type:
- Alto
- Last Updated:
$3,220.80 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Notespeller Book C
$9.99Alfred's Prep Course for the Young Beginner, Notespeller, Level C For the Young BeginnerBy Gayle Kowalchyk and E. L. Lancaster Coordinated page-by-page with the Lesson Books, the Notespeller Books...- SKU:
- 5730
- Level:
- C
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Prep Course: Solo Book F
$7.99Alfred's Prep Course for the Young Beginner, Solo Book, Level F For the Young BeginnerBy Willard A. Palmer, Morton Manus, and Amanda Vick Lethco Each piece in the Solo Books coordinates page-by-page...- SKU:
- 6296
- Level:
- F
- Last Updated:
$7.99 -
Bach 36BOS Trombone w/ F-Attachment - Lacquer
$4,504.00Vincent Bach combined his unique talents as both a musician and an engineer to create brass instruments of unequalled tonal quality. Often copied but never duplicated, Bach Stradivarius instruments...- SKU:
- B36BOS
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Trombone Wrap:
- Open Wrap
- Trombone Style:
- F- Attachment
- Last Updated:
- Prop 65:
- WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
- SPFIN:
- Band
$4,504.00 -
Jazzin' Americana - Book 1
$7.99Jazzin' Americana, Book 1 9 Late Elementary Piano Solos That Celebrate American Jazz By Wynn-Anne Rossi Wynn-Anne Rossi's Jazzin' Americana series is a personal journey through the jazz genre,...- SKU:
- 46025
- Last Updated:
$7.99 -
Solo Xtreme - Book 4
$7.99Solo Xtreme, Book 4 8 X-traordinary and Challenging Piano Pieces By Melody Bober The term "xtreme" is often used in sports to indicate feats that go beyond the ordinary. The pieces in Solo Xtreme...- SKU:
- 47086
- Last Updated:
$7.99 -
Alfred's Premier Piano Course: Lesson - Level 4 w/CD
$9.99Alfreds Premier Piano Course, Lesson 4 w/CD By Dennis Alexander, Gayle Kowalchyk, E. L. Lancaster, Victoria McArthur, and Martha Mier Premier Piano Course, Level 4 students explore the full range of...- SKU:
- 30202
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Alfred's Premier Piano Course: Lesson - Level 6 w/CD
$9.99Alfred's Premier Piano Course Lesson 6 w/CD, AL By Dennis Alexander, Gayle Kowalchyk, E. L. Lancaster, Victoria McArthur, and Martha Mier Premier Piano Course Level 6 lets students develop their...- SKU:
- 34643
- Level:
- 6
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Piano Discoveries, Off-Staff Starter Book
$14.95Piano Discoveries, Off-Staff Starter Book Janet Vogt Zeitler, Leon BatesPiano Discover the difference a method can make with this exciting series! Piano Discoveries captures the musical imagination...- SKU:
- 401066H
- Last Updated:
$14.95 -
Creepy Crocodile
$3.50Creepy Crocodile By Catherine RollinPiano SheetLevel: Early Elementary This series of collectible solos by Catherine Rollin is for beanbag animal lovers of all ages. The pieces, which vary in...- SKU:
- 18172
- Last Updated:
$3.50 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Library: Theory Book 5
$9.99Alfred's Basic Piano Library, Theory, Level 5 By Willard A. Palmer, Morton Manus, and Amanda Vick Lethco Designed to coordinate page-by-page with the Lesson Books. Contains enjoyable games and...- SKU:
- 2125
- Level:
- 5
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Library: Fun Book 1B
$10.99Alfred's Basic Piano Library, Fun Book, Level 1B A Collection of 24 Entertaining SolosBy Willard A. Palmer, Morton Manus, and Amanda Vick Lethco The Fun Books provide additional recital pieces...- SKU:
- 2391
- Level:
- 1B
- Last Updated:
$10.99