Shop By Category
-
Kelly Pro Trumpet Mouthpiece - Crystal Blue
$28.00Kelly Trumpet Mouthpieces are made entirely of Lexan material. The cup sizes are sampled by their professional staff and adjusted to produce their final, comfortable, easy-blowing mouthpieces. Their...- SKU:
- BTPPRCB
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
- Last Updated:
$28.00 -
Kelly Pro Trumpet Mouthpiece - Crystal Clear
$28.00Kelly Trumpet Mouthpieces are made entirely of Lexan material. The cup sizes are sampled by their professional staff and adjusted to produce their final, comfortable, easy-blowing mouthpieces. Their...- SKU:
- BTPPRCC
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
- Last Updated:
$28.00 -
Kelly 6.5AL Small Shank Trombone Mouthpiece - Crystal Orange
$30.00KELLY Trombone Mouthpieces are made entirely of lexan material. The cup sizes are sampled by Kelly's professional staff and adjusted to produce the final, comfortable, easy-blowing mouthpieces.- SKU:
- BTB65CO
- Instrument:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
$30.00 -
On-Stage TCM7520 Trumpet Straight Mute
$36.95The high gloss enamel finish of the TCM7520 produces the mellow tones associated with high quality straight mutes. Designed to be resistance free and in-tune. Non-pitch altering Made from...- SKU:
- BTCM7520
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
- Last Updated:
- CH050225
$36.95 -
Kelly 7C Trumpet Mouthpiece - Crystal Blue
$25.00KELLY Trumpet Mouthpieces are manufactured entirely from our indestructible & comfortable Lexan material! And, colored too! KELLY Mouthpieces are sampled by their professional staff and adjusted to...- SKU:
- BTP7CCB
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
- Last Updated:
$25.00 -
On-Stage SMC5000 Music Stand Cart
$329.95Sturdy and easy to maneuver, our SMC5000 Music Stand Cart holds eight to ten music stands. The chassis features a compact footprint for space-saving storage and a tight turning radius that enables...- SKU:
- BSMC5000
- Last Updated:
$329.95 -
On-Stage SXS7501B Baritone Saxophone Stand
$69.95The adjustable upper yoke support on this stand securely holds one large baritone saxophone in place. The lower cross yoke can be adjusted for two positions to ensure that your instrument is cradled...- SKU:
- BSXS7501B
- Last Updated:
$69.95 -
Kelly 12C Small Shank Trombone Mouthpiece - Crystal Green
$30.00FEEL THE COMFORT! KELLY Trombone Mouthpieces are made entirely of lexan material. The cup sizes are sampled by our professional staff and adjusted to produce our final, comfortable, easy-blowing...- SKU:
- BTB12CG
- Instrument:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
$30.00 -
Soulo SM7738 Trombone Cup Mute
$119.95PITCH PERFECT CUP The Soulo Cup Mute is made of specially formulated fiber composite material to preserve the traditional “cup” sound. Its lightweight material and improved design allows for...- SKU:
- BSM7738
- Instrument:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
- CH050225
$119.95 -
sshhmute SHP105 French Horn Practice Mute - Medium Bell
$93.99Practice Confidently - Play Comfortably The Sshhmute Practice Mute is the perfect companion for brass players who want to rehearse discreetly—without compromising tone, feel, or confidence. Whether...- SKU:
- BSHP105
- Instrument:
- French Horn
- Last Updated:
$93.99 -
Soulo SM6378 Trombone Straight Mute
$89.95PITCH PERFECT HEMISPHERE The unique, smooth shape allows the air to naturally flow outside of this mute, undisturbed by a crimp or other barrier. Inside, air flows into a perfect hemisphere, never...- SKU:
- BSM6378
- Instrument:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
- CH050225
$89.95 -
Korg MA-2 Metronome - Red
$39.99The MA-1, a compact card-type electronic metronome, has been further improved. The MA-2 is an indispensable unit for rhythm training, and solidly covers the functions of a metronome. In addition to...- SKU:
- BMA2RD
- Last Updated:
$39.99