Shop By Category
-
Peak SMS-20 Collapsible Music Stand
$54.95COLLAPSIBLE MUSIC STAND Â Carrying your music stand has never been easier. Our line of collapsing music stands feature a sturdy 5-panel desk that collapses after simply removing the sliding tray...- SKU:
- BSMS20
- Last Updated:
$54.95 -
Vandoren Traditional Alto Saxophone Reeds - 2.5 (10 pack)
$39.00French-made and instantly recognizable, Vandoren reeds are considered by many to be the industry standard in student and profes- SKU:
- BSR2125
- Strength:
- 2.5
- Last Updated:
$39.00 -
Vandoren Traditional Alto Saxophone Reeds - 3 (10 pack)
$39.00Vandoren Traditional Sax Reeds are designed to produce a quality of extremely pure sound due to a very thin reed tip (the area of reed with maximum vibration), balanced by a solid vertebral column...- SKU:
- BSR213
- Strength:
- 3.0
- Last Updated:
$39.00 -
Royal Mitchell Lurie Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3 (10 pack)
$27.99Mitchell Lurie Premium Bb Clarinet reeds are the go-to choice for advancing players, providing the warmth and clarity of sound necessary to take your playing to the next level. These reeds are...- SKU:
- BRML10BCL300
- Strength:
- 3.0
$27.99 -
D'Addario Woodwind Reed Case / Humidification
$36.99PROTECT & SAVE! Â D'Addario's signature reed case holds eight of any size clarinet or saxophone reeds, from Eb clarinet through Baritone Saxophone, and features Reed Vitalizer two-way humidity...- SKU:
- BRVCASE04
- Last Updated:
$36.99 -
Heid Music Steri Spray - 2 oz.
$4.99MOUTHPIECE DISINFECTANT  2 oz. bottle with fine mist sprayer Safe and effective Can be used on all surfaces Active ingredients kill and prevent germs on your mouthpiece. Hospital grade...- SKU:
- BHMCSTERISPRAY
- Last Updated:
$4.99 -
Royal La Voz Bb Clarinet Reeds - Medium (10 pack)
$27.99Powerful tone and flexibility make La Voz a standard among jazz musicians. Crafted with D'Addario's state of the art reed-making technology for greater consistency, La Voz features a well-balanced...- SKU:
- BRCC10MD
- Strength:
- Medium
$27.99 -
Royal La Voz Alto Saxophone Reeds - Medium (10 pack)
$33.99Similar to the Rico cut, La Voz reeds are unfiled and feature a thinner profile and blank. The La Voz strength range offers greater flexibility, and their deep, powerful tone makes them a standard...- SKU:
- BRJC10MD
- Strength:
- Medium
- Last Updated:
$33.99 -
Hodge ASB1 Silk Alto Saxophone Swab - Black
$30.00DON'T COMPROMISE YOUR INSTRUMENT'S CARE Â Hodge silk saxophone swabs are designed to go all the way through the fully assembled saxophone. Just remove the mouthpiece - no need to remove the neck or...- SKU:
- BASB1
- Last Updated:
$30.00 -
Hodge CB1 Silk Clarinet Swab - Black
$22.50DON'T COMPROMISE YOUR INSTRUMENT'S CARE Â Hodge silk clarinet swabs are perfect for both professionals and students alike. The silk fabric and the swab's shape make it virtually impossible for the...- SKU:
- BCB1HO
- Last Updated:
$22.50 -
Heid Music Flute / Clarinet Handkerchief Swab
$5.99Moisture absorbent, long lasting, and washable, the Heid Music Handkerchief Swab is suitable for clarinet or flute. Â Keep your flute or clarinet clean and ready to play with this swab from Heid...- SKU:
- BHMCHSWAB
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Emerald Oboe Reed - Medium Soft
$19.15These fine reeds are recognizable by their emerald wrap. Inexpensive price and good quality are the trademarks of this popular reed.- SKU:
- B601MS
- Last Updated:
$19.15