Shop By Category
-
House of Troy GPLED19-7 19" LED Grand Piano Lamp - Black
$304.00TIMELESS ELEGANCE AND HAND-CRAFTED QUALITY Â House of Troy was founded in 1947 by Everett Bailey in Montreal, Canada. Mr. Bailey, operated a small custom lamp manufacturing company selling to gift...- SKU:
- PGPLED197
- Last Updated:
$304.00 -
Dampp Chaser Humidifier Treatment - 16oz
$20.00Dampp-Chaser Humidifier Treatment is specifically formulated for the Dampp-Chaser Humidifier This treatment prolongs humidifier pad life, keeps the watering tube clean and clear, and reduces mineral...- SKU:
- PHT16
- Last Updated:
$20.00 -
Gold Tone Little Gem Banjolele - Amethyst
$219.99A RARE FIND Winner of the "Best in Show" award at Summer NAMM 2018, these Little Gem Banjo Ukes feature a composite see-through plastic rim and resonator and are available in 4 "gem" colors (Diamond,...- SKU:
- CLGA
- Last Updated:
$219.99 -
House of Troy 40W AP14-41-91 Piano Lamp - Oil Rubbed Bronze
$240.00This beautiful round base lamp from House of Troy in oil rubbed bronze finish. The 14" shade covers two 40 watt T10 bulbs, casting a warm light on your music. The 6" round base allows for placement...- SKU:
- PAP144191
- Last Updated:
$240.00 -
Gator Lightweight Slim 88-Key Keyboard Case with Wheels
$314.99The Gator GK‑88 SLIM Lightweight Keyboard Case is designed specifically for today’s slim‑profile 88‑note keyboards, offering reliable protection in a compact, easy‑to‑transport design. Built around...- SKU:
- PGK88SLIM
$314.99 -
House of Troy GP14-7 14" Grand Piano Lamp - Black
$156.00TIMELESS ELEGANCE AND HAND-CRAFTED QUALITY Â House of Troy was founded in 1947 by Everett Bailey in Montreal, Canada. Mr. Bailey, operated a small custom lamp manufacturing company selling to gift...- SKU:
- PGP147
- Last Updated:
$156.00 -
Gold Tone CC-100 Cripple Creek 5-String Banjo - Open Back
$629.99The Gold Tone CC-100 Cripple Creek 5-String Banjo has earned its reputation as a go-to choice for beginner and intermediate players alike, thanks to its unbeatable value, quality components, and...- SKU:
- CCC100
$629.99 -
Kentucky KM-120 Army-Navy Special Mandolin
$325.00ANCHORS AWAY... Â The new KM-120 Army-Navy Special is inspired by mandolin designs made popular during the First World War. The compact, affordable and rugged design provided a unique, pleasing tone...- SKU:
- CKM120
- Last Updated:
$325.00 -
Ingles SA22 Adjustable Cello / Bass Stand
$78.99Keep your cello or bass safe and maximize your practice time with the Ingles SA22 Stand. Keep your endpin out and don't waste precious practice time by constantly messing with your case. This stand...- SKU:
- OSA22
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$78.99 -
Kun Collapsible Violin Shoulder Rest - 4/4
$28.75Modeled on the Kun Original, the Collapsible shoulder rest has ends that fold down for easy storage. The practical, uncomplicated design of the Kun Original shoulder rest, with its simple adjusting...- SKU:
- OSRVKC
- Last Updated:
$28.75 -
D'Addario VR300 Violin Rosin - Natural Dark
$5.99Natural ingredients are combined in a special process to make it perfect for either horsehair or synthetic hair bows. Handsome packaging fits nicely in cases and the unique plastic channel provides...- SKU:
- OVR300
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$5.99 -
Pirastro Gold Rosin
$16.06Pirastro Gold Rosin is one of Pirastro's top quality rosins. It comes in a round rosin cake with thick cardboard holder and cover. It is popularly used by many professional musicians throughout the...- SKU:
- ORSPG
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$16.06