Shop By Category
-
Easy Pop Melodies for Guitar
$12.99Play your favorite hits from The Beatles, Elton John, Elvis Presley, The Police, Nirvana and more! The 20 songs in this book are presented in order of difficulty. Songs include: All My Loving Can...- SKU:
- 00697281
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Hal Leonard Ukulele Method 2
$9.99The Hal Leonard Ukulele Method is designed for anyone just learning to play ukulele. This comprehensive and easy-to-use beginner's guide by acclaimed performer and uke master Lil' Rev includes many...- SKU:
- 00695948
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
First 50 Songs You Should Play on Ukulele
$19.99An amazing collection of 50 accessible must-know favorites for the beginner who's learned enough to feel ready to step into songbooks! This book features melody lyrics and chord diagrams. Songs...- SKU:
- 00149250
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
Simple Songs for Ukulele
$19.99The Easiest Tunes to Strum & Sing on Ukulele 50 favorites for standard G-C-E-A ukulele tuning! Songs include: All Along The Watchtower Aloha Oe The Beat Goes On Born On The Bayou Burning House Bye...- SKU:
- 00156815
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
3 Chord Christmas Carols for Ukulele
$12.9930 songs of the season are presented in 3-chord arrangements for ukulele in this collection of carols. Songs Include: Angels We Have Heard On High Away In A Manger Bring A Torch, Jeannette,...- SKU:
- 00101852
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Yamaha YSV104 Silent Violin - Brown
$1,105.99STUDIO RESPONSE TECHNOLOGY  Although the YSV104 is a solid-body instrument that does not resonate like an acoustic violin, the SRT powered system faithfully reproduces the rich presence and tonal...- SKU:
- OYSV104BRO
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
- Last Updated:
$1,105.99 -
Samuel Shen SB200 Willow Flat Back 3/4 Bass
$6,753.00Shen's willow flatback is a great choice for an entry-level fully carved bass. Sloping shoulders and a creaseless flatback make thumb position enjoyable. X-bracing inside the instrument provides...- SKU:
- OXTICSSB200
- Last Updated:
$6,753.00 -
Yamaha YEV-104 Electric Violin - Black
$881.99The Yamaha YEV104 Electric Violin is inspired by craft and design elements of Yamaha's amazing acoustic guitars. Yamaha set out to design a new kind of electric violin made primarily from natural and...- SKU:
- OYEV104BL
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
- Last Updated:
$881.99 -
NS Design WAV4 4-String Electric Upright Bass - Black
$1,699.00ELECTRIFY YOUR PLAYING Â FOR THE BASSIST ENTERING THE WORLD OF THE PURE ELECTRIC UPRIGHT, this instrument offers the combination of design, performance and affordability exceeding any other...- SKU:
- OWAV4CDBBK
- Last Updated:
$1,699.00 -
Andreas Eastman 4/4 Acoustic Electric Violin Outfit
$1,858.40This exciting Eastman 305 is a beautifully crafted violin, with quality features and tone enhanced by the expertly installed pickup element for amplified performance. The 3.5mm mini jack is...- SKU:
- OVL305EASBC
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
$1,858.40 -
Eastman Ivan Dunov Superior VL402S Violin
$1,852.00Ivan Dunov model VL401 violins combine old-world craftsmanship and high quality materials. They are crafted from select Carpathian tonewoods and are built using our traditional workshop method. They...- SKU:
- OVL402S44SVL2T
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
$1,852.00 -
Rudoulf Doetsch VL701S Violin
$2,313.00Eastman Rudoulf Doetsch instruments are hand crafted by our master luthiers and are hailed by teachers and performers as some of America's best German tonewood instruments. They feature a highly...- SKU:
- OVL701S44SVL3EV
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
$2,313.00