Shop By Category
-
Theme Music- Ukulele Ensemble
$9.99Ukulele Ensembles Early Intermediate Series: Ukulele Ensemble Format: Softcover Composer: Various The songs in this collection are playable by any combination of ukuleles (soprano, concert, tenor or...- SKU:
- 103903
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
The 4-Chord Ukulele Songbook - Strum and Sing Series
$16.99Series: Strum & Sing Ukulele Publisher: Cherry Lane Music Format: Softcover Artist: Various The Strum & Sing series provides an unplugged and pared-down approach to your favorite songs - just the...- SKU:
- 114331
- Last Updated:
$16.99 -
The Beatles for Fingerstyle Ukulele
$24.99Series: Ukulele Songbook Format: Softcover – TAB Artist: The Beatles Arranger: Fred Sokolow The Beatles for Fingerstyle Ukulele contains 25 favorite songs, each presented two ways: first as solo...- SKU:
- 00124415
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
Vandoren V12 Bb Clarinet Reeds - 2.5 (10 pack)
$43.00DESIGNED FOR THE ADVANCED PLAYERÂ V12 reeds have a thicker tip and longer pallet that results in a deeper, richer sound with body to the attack. This cut is a favorite among clarinetists world-wide...- SKU:
- BCR1925
- Strength:
- 2.5
- Last Updated:
$43.00 -
Vandoren 56 Rue Lepic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3.5 (10 pack)
$43.00The 56 Rue Lepic clarinet reed is designed from thicker cane to emit a rich, centered, and extremely pure sound while providing maximum stability in all registers. Its quick response ensures...- SKU:
- BCR5035
- Strength:
- 3.5
- Last Updated:
$43.00 -
Vandoren Java Red Alto Saxophone Reeds - 3 (10 pack)
$39.00Vandoren's first file-cut jazz reed, Java Red reeds have more flexibility and tonal body and produces a full, rich, centered sound with phenomenal projection and extremely precise attacks. The Java...- SKU:
- BSR263R
- Strength:
- 3.0
- Last Updated:
$39.00 -
On Sale
Arcos Brasil 4/4 Silver Viola Bow - Limited Edition
$350.00$1,399.99This remarkable viola bow from Arcos features beautiful sterling silver fittings and Ebony frog.  Stick: Pernambuco  Frog: Ebony Â- SKU:
- OVLASILVERLTDED
- Bow Type:
- Viola
- Bow Material:
- Pernambuco
- Instrument Category:
- Bows
- Last Updated:
$350.00$1,399.99 -
Arcos Brasil Silver 4/4 Viola Bow - Snakewood Frog w/Fleur-de-lis
$1,399.99STUNNING SILVER Â This remarkable viola bow from Arcos features beautiful sterling silver fittings and Snakewood frog inlaid with abalone fleur-de-lis. Â Stick:Â Pernambuco Â- SKU:
- OVLASILVERSNAKE
- Bow Material:
- Pernambuco
- Bow Type:
- Viola
- Instrument Category:
- Bows
- Last Updated:
$1,399.99 -
Vandoren VK1 Clarinet Reed - 3.5 Soft
$34.50SYNTHETIC & SUSTAINABLE Â VK is a synthetic reed made of a composite material specially developed by Vandoren. It is the result of 7 years of research. This composite material does not imitate the...- SKU:
- OCVK10055
- Strength:
- 3.5
- Strength:
- Soft
- Last Updated:
$34.50 -
Oak Classic Pennywhistle in C
$12.95The Oak Classic Pennywhistle has been long regarded as one of the premier pennywhistles in the world. Created from premium triple-nickel plated solid brass tubing polished to a lustrous shine and...- SKU:
- OK64995
- Last Updated:
$12.95 -
How To Play the Irish Tin Whistle Pack
$16.95Tom Maguire's classic method has inspired and introduced countless players to the joys of the tin whistle and the Learn to Play the Irish Tin Whistle contains everything you need in one! There is an...- SKU:
- OMB30D
- Last Updated:
$16.95 -
Arcos Brasil Nickel 4/4 Cello Bow
$799.99This remarkable cello bow from Arcos features beautiful nickel fittings and Ebony frog.  Stick: Pernambuco  Frog: Ebony Â- SKU:
- OCELLO44NICKEL
- Bow Type:
- Cello
- Bow Material:
- Pernambuco
- Instrument Category:
- Bows
- Last Updated:
$799.99