Shop By Category
-
Toca Freestyle Mechanically Tuned 10" Djembe - Black Mamba
$149.99Mechanically tuned with tough synthetic shells. Hand selected goatskin heads. And solid, authentic tones that you can carry over your shoulder. No matter what your playing style, Freestyle is the...- SKU:
- DSFDMX10BM
- Last Updated:
$149.99 -
Toca Colorsound 7" Djembe - Metallic Blue
$49.99LIGHTWEIGHT, DURABLE DRUM! 12-1/2” tall, seamless synthetic shell Ideal for music educators 7’ diameter synthetic head Nylon rope tuning system Protective rubber bottom Patented design Blue...- SKU:
- DTFCDJ7MB
- Last Updated:
$49.99 -
Panyard Jumbie Jam Steel Drum Kit with Z Stand - Silver
$249.99So easy to play you will be jamming in minutes! The Jumbie Jam is an Authentic, High Quality Steel Drum that is “Fun to Play” and “Easy to Learn”. Great for all ages and musical abilities - you...- SKU:
- DW1158
- Availability:
- Available for Pre-Order
$249.99 -
PDP Concept Maple Classic Snare Drum - Natural
$329.99The PDP Concept Maple Classic Snare Drum is a perfect addition to your snare collection, or a great way to complete your PDP Concept Maple Drum Set. Featuring 8 lugs with vintage-style claws, DW Mag...- SKU:
- DPDCC6514SSNN
- Last Updated:
$329.99 -
Toca Freestyle Rope Tuned 12" Djembe - African Sunset
$142.99The Toca Synergy Freestyle Djembe is extremely lightweight, durable, and has great sound, making it perfect for drum circles and kids of all ages. Made of tough yet surprisingly musical PVC with a...- SKU:
- DSFDJ12AFS
- Last Updated:
$142.99 -
Toca Freestyle Rope Tuned 12" Djembe - Bali Red
$149.99The Toca Synergy Freestyle Djembe is extremely lightweight, durable, and has great sound, making it perfect for drum circles and kids of all ages. Made of tough yet surprisingly musical PVC with a...- SKU:
- DSFDJ12RP
- Last Updated:
$149.99 -
40 Studies High School of Cello Playing Op. 73
$25.75Composed by David Popper (1843-1913). Edited by Stutch. Published by International Music Co.- SKU:
- 811
- Last Updated:
$25.75 -
Exercises for the Viola in Various Combinations of Double Stops
$29.99Written by world renown pedagogue, Roland Vamos, this collection of double-stop exercises fill a void in the literature of technical exercises for violists. These etudes feature a systematic series...- SKU:
- BF99
- Last Updated:
$29.99 -
LP Aspire Accent Cajon - Birch Sunburst Streak
$209.99This LP Aspire Accents cajon has a front ply hardwood playing surface with a solid hardwood body. Its large rubber feet keep it in place while you're pounding out those tasty beats. The LP Aspire...- SKU:
- DLPA1332SBS
- Last Updated:
$209.99 -
LP Aspire 10 / 11 inch Conga Set - Havana Cafe
$729.99The LP Aspire® Havana Café wood conga set features a specialized finish process allowing for a modestly priced set of congas in a truly unique finish. The 28" tall congas in this set are made from...- SKU:
- DLPA646HC
- Last Updated:
$729.99 -
Sixty Studies for the Violin Complete
$9.99Series: Schirmer Library of Classics Publisher: G SCHIRMER, INC Composer:- SKU:
- 50485504
- Last Updated:
$9.99 -
Scales for Advanced Violinists
$12.99Scales for Advanced Violinists is a technical source book for violinists compiled and edited by Barbara Barber. This 28-page book presents practice suggestions and ideas to take the monotony away...- SKU:
- 8010X
- Last Updated:
$12.99