Shop By Category
-
Yamaha Revstar RSS02T Electric Guitar - Fired Red
$929.99A modern take on vintage‑inspired design, the Yamaha Revstar RSS02T Standard delivers dynamic P90 tone, innovative switching, and premium construction, making it a versatile instrument for players...- SKU:
- CRSS02TFRD
- Color:
- Red
$929.99 -
Yamaha Pacifica PACS+11S Standard SC Electric Guitar - Desert Burst
$999.99A modern evolution of the Pacifica platform, the Yamaha PACS+11S (Standard Plus) delivers exceptional tonal versatility, premium electronics, and refined playability, making it a standout choice...- SKU:
- CPACS11SDB
$999.99 -
The Willis Student Recital Collection: Grades 1-6
$29.99A carefully curated repertoire collection designed for beginner through intermediate pianists, The Willis Student Recital Collection offers a diverse selection of 40 engaging performance pieces...- SKU:
- 01787264
$29.99 -
The Sweet Pipes Recorder Book 1
$10.95A well‑established method designed specifically for adult learners and older beginners, The Sweet Pipes Recorder Book, Soprano Book 1 offers a structured and engaging approach to building...- SKU:
- SP2313
$10.95 -
The Elemental Style: A Handbook for Composers and Arrangers - Part 1
$45.44A comprehensive resource for educators and composers, The Elemental Style provides a step‑by‑step guide to creating music within the Orff‑Schulwerk framework, making it an essential tool for those...- SKU:
- SP2420
$45.44 -
Duet Time Book 1 - Recorder
$5.50A charming introduction to ensemble playing, Duet Time, Book 1 features ten easy and engaging arrangements for two soprano recorders, making it an ideal resource for beginners learning to play...- SKU:
- SP2309
$5.50 -
Erstes Spiel am Xylophon (Beginning Exercises For Xylophone)
$17.99Erstes Spiel am Xylophon (Beginning Exercises for Xylophone) By Gunild Keetman | Schott A foundational resource for early percussion education, Erstes Spiel am Xylophon provides sim- SKU:
- 49005781
$17.99 -
Rhythmische Ubung (Rhythmic Exercises)
$16.99Rhythmische Übung (Rhythmic Exercises) – For Orff Instruments By Gunild Keetman | Schott A focused educational resource for developing rhythmic skills, Rhythmische Übung<- SKU:
- 49006234
$16.99 -
Elementaria - First Acquaintance with Orff-Schulwerk
$42.99Elementaria – First Acquaintance with Orff‑Schulwerk By Gunild Keetman | Schott Publishing A foundational resource for music educators, Elementaria is a practical and flexible- SKU:
- 49002681
$42.99 -
Music for Children Volume 1: Pentatonic
$32.50Music for Children – Volume 1: Pentatonic By Carl Orff | Arranged by Margaret Murray & Gunild Keetman | Schott A cornerstone of the Orff‑Schulwerk approach, Music for Children- SKU:
- 49005214
$32.50 -
Used Ortega Beatnick Stomp Box
$90.00A compact, performance‑ready stomp box designed to add rhythm and percussion to your playing, the Ortega Beatnik Stomp Box delivers kick, snare, and tambourine sounds with simple foot control. This...- SKU:
- CBEATNICKSTOMPU
$90.00 -
Ibanez SR300EB 4-String Electric Bass - Candy Apple
$379.99A versatile and modern bass designed for clarity, comfort, and tonal flexibility, the Ibanez SR300EB is a standout choice for players who want a lightweight instrument with professional‑level...- SKU:
- CSR300EBCA
- Color:
- Red
$379.99