Shop By Category
-
Fender Player II Stratocaster Electric Guitar - Cactus Gray
$849.99The Fender Player II Stratocaster brings together the unmistakable look, feel, and tone of one of the world's most iconic electric guitars with thoughtful modern upgrades for today's musicians...- SKU:
- C0140510597
- Color:
- Gray
- Fretboard:
- Rosewood
$849.99 -
K&M 12296 LED Piano Lamp – Black
$111.99The K&M 12296 LED Piano Lamp provides bright, focused illumination for stage pianos, digital pianos, and music reading. Its 12 energy-efficient LEDs produce approximately 2,500 lux of light, making...- SKU:
- P12296.090.55
$111.99 -
Fender American Ultra Luxe Vintage '60s Stratocaster HSS Fiesta Red
$2,899.99The Fender American Ultra Luxe Vintage '60s Stratocaster HSS blends iconic 1960s Stratocaster style with Fender's most advanced modern craftsmanship. Featuring a premium alder body with an aged...- SKU:
- C0118230840
- Color:
- Red
- Fretboard:
- Rosewood
- Case:
- Hardshell
$2,899.99 -
Electro-Harmonix Micro Q-Tron Envelope Filter Pedal
$112.50The Electro-Harmonix Micro Q-Tron is a compact analog envelope filter designed to deliver smooth, expressive, and funky wah-style tones without the need for a traditional foot-operated wah. Its...- SKU:
- CMQTRON
$112.50 -
Gator Clip-On LED Adjustable Music Stand Light
$44.99Light your music with confidence using the Gator Clip-On LED Adjustable Music Stand Light. Designed for musicians, performers, and audio professionals, this versatile LED lamp provides bright,...- SKU:
- BGFWMUSLED
$44.99 -
Fender '62 Princeton Chris Stapleton Edition 12-Watt Hand-Wired Tube Combo Amp
$2,729.99Inspired by one of the most sought-after vintage Fender amplifiers, the Fender '62 Princeton Chris Stapleton Edition delivers authentic brown-era tone with premium craftsmanship and artist-selected...- SKU:
- C8151800000
$2,729.99 -
Meinl 12" Alpine Series Djembe - Kanga Sarong
$159.99The Meinl Alpine Series Djembe combines portability, durability, and exceptional sound, making it the perfect companion for outdoor performances, travel, and jam sessions. With a weather-resistant...- SKU:
- DADJ12KA
$159.99 -
Essential Elements for Band (revised 2025) - Eb Alto Clarinet Book 1
$14.99The world's leading band method just got an update! Essential Elements for Band offers beginning students sound pedagogy and engaging music, all carefully paced to successfully start young players on...- SKU:
- 00870247
$14.99 -
Yamaha PSR-E483 61-Key Portable Keyboard
$429.99Designed for musicians ready to explore, create, and perform, the Yamaha PSR-E483 is a portable 61-key keyboard packed with professional-level sounds, responsive accompaniment, and intuitive controls...- SKU:
- PPSRE483
$429.99 -
Yamaha Pacifica PACS+11S Standard Electric Guitar - Shell White
$999.99Designed for players who demand exceptional tone, premium craftsmanship, and effortless playability, the Yamaha Pacifica Standard Plus PACS+11S blends classic styling with modern innovation...- SKU:
- CPACS11SSW
- Color:
- White
$999.99 -
Fender Pasadena Woven Guitar Strap - Yellow Clover
$19.99Add timeless Fender style and dependable comfort to your setup with the Fender Pasadena Woven Guitar Strap. Inspired by classic vintage designs, this premium strap features durable woven webbing with...- SKU:
- C0990638035
- Color:
- Yellow
- Material:
- Polyester
$19.99 -
Fender Pasadena Woven Guitar Strap - Cathedral
$19.99Add timeless Fender style and dependable comfort to your setup with the Fender Pasadena Woven Guitar Strap. Inspired by classic vintage designs, this premium strap features durable woven webbing with...- SKU:
- C0990638036
- Material:
- Polyester
$19.99