Shop By Category
-
Beauteous Spirit - String Orchestra
$46.00WSMA Contest Number: 2020C2205 A stunning lyrical work, this is the perfect selection to introduce expressive playing to your beginning string students. All students have an opportunity to play...- SKU:
- 45861
- Instrumentation:
- Orchestra
- Last Updated:
$46.00 -
Barbie Girl - Concert Band
$65.00Originally a hit for the pop group Aqua in 1997, this peppy and instantly recognized tune found its way into the movie Barbie as the background track for the song Barbie World. Here's a fun version...- SKU:
- 04008520
- Instrumentation:
- Concert Band
- Level:
- 2
- Last Updated:
$65.00 -
Helleberg 7B Tuba Mouthpiece
$119.50The Model 1207B has the same rim, but shallower cup than the original 120S. Produces a brighter tone with more volume. Made in the USA- SKU:
- B1207B
- Instrument:
- Tuba
- Last Updated:
$119.50 -
Yamaha YAC-15010G Baritone / Tuba 6" Straight Lyre - Brass
$14.49YAC 1510G Straight Lyre for Tubas, Baritones or Horns; Gold LacquerHeavy-duty straight lyre with a lacquered brass finish. Made in the USA!- SKU:
- BYAC1510G
- Last Updated:
$14.49 -
Vandoren V16 Soprano Saxophone Reeds - 3 (10 pack)
$32.00The V16 has a thicker tip than the traditional Vandoren reeds and a longer palette. Sound: more brilliant, more percussive, particularly well adapted to all the new styles of music.- SKU:
- BSR713
- Strength:
- 3
- Last Updated:
$32.00 -
Selmer Paris Baritone Saxophone C* S80 Mouthpiece
$389.00Available for the entire range of saxophones, the S80 has achieved an unprecedented level of popularity and is widely regarded as the reference mouthpiece of today. This baritone mouthpiece is...- SKU:
- BS405C1
- Instrument:
- Baritone Saxophone
- Last Updated:
$389.00 -
Bach 3505GS Classic 5GS Small Shank Trombone Mouthpiece
$94.50The Bach 5GS mouthpiece features a shallower “G”-style cup with smaller throat and backbore than the 5G, and produces a slightly brighter sound with easier access to higher register notes. Medium...- SKU:
- B3505GS
- Instrument:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
$94.50 -
Vandoren V16 Baritone Saxophone Reeds Strength - 3 (5 pack)
$53.00The V16 has a thicker tip than the traditional Vandoren reeds and a longer palette. Sound: more brilliant, more percussive, particularly well adapted to all the new styles of music.- SKU:
- BSR743
- Strength:
- 3
- Last Updated:
$53.00 -
Vandoren V16 Alto Saxophone Reeds Strength - 3 (10 pack)
$39.00Move up to quality - move up to Vandoren's premium sax reed, the V-16. Available in strengths 1.5 through 4 in boxes of 10.- SKU:
- BSR703
- Strength:
- 3
- Last Updated:
$39.00 -
On Sale
Bluegrass Songbook - Guitar / Banjo Tab
$29.95$36.99Arranged by Peter Wernick Over 130 songs in several styles, from old-time, traditional and “newgrass,” to gospel and novelty tunes. For each song, words, chords and melody line in tablature for...- SKU:
- 14004665
- Instrumentation:
- Guitar Tab
- Instrumentation:
- Banjo
- Last Updated:
$29.95$36.99 -
The Best of AC/DC - Guitar Tab
$29.99Includes Back In Black, Dirty Deeds, Flick of the Switch, For Those About to Rock , Heatseeker, Hell Ain’t Such A Bad Place to Be, Hells Bells, High Voltage, Highway to Hell, The Jack, Let There Be...- SKU:
- AM76688
- Instrumentation:
- Guitar Tab
- Last Updated:
$29.99 -
Best of Dave Matthews Band for Easy Guitar
$19.99This fantastic collection assembles ten of the very best from DMB for easy guitar with tab. Includes: Ants Marching · The Best of What's Around · Crash into Me · Crush · Don't Drink the Water ·...- SKU:
- 02500315
- Instrumentation:
- Guitar Tab
- Last Updated:
$19.99