Shop By Category
-
Maple Leaf 8003 Vector Series Oblong 4/4 Violin Case - Jet Almond
$255.00Maple Leaf Strings’ Vector cases have become a quick favorite among players. Vector Cases are extremely functional: amazingly lightweight and easy to carry, durable and protective to transport your...- SKU:
- OCVN8003ALO
- Instrument:
- Violin
$255.00 -
Maple Leaf 8003 Vector Series Viola Case - Graphite
$265.008003 Vector Series Case - Viola  Maple Leaf Strings’ Vector cases have become a quick favorite among players. Our Vector Cases are extremely functional: amazingly lightweight and easy to carry,...- SKU:
- OCVA8003G
- Instrument:
- Viola
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$265.00 -
Revelle Phoenix Carbon Fiber 4/4 Violin Bow
$255.00The Revelle Phoenix Violin Bow is a powerful and well-balanced bow, designed for advancing players seeking precision, durability, and exceptional tonal response. Made from high-quality carbon fiber,...- SKU:
- OBWVRNB
- Bow Type:
- Violin
- Bow Material:
- Carbon Fiber
- Last Updated:
$255.00 -
Revelle Phoenix Carbon Fiber 4/4 Viola Bow
$279.00The Revelle Phoenix Viola Bow is a powerful and well-balanced bow, designed for advancing players seeking precision, durability, and exceptional tonal response. Made from high-quality carbon fiber,...- SKU:
- OBWLRNB
- Bow Type:
- Viola
- Bow Material:
- Carbon Fiber
- Last Updated:
$279.00 -
Revelle Raven Carbon Fiber 4/4 Violin Bow
$167.00The Revelle Raven Violin Bow is a versatile and reliable choice for advancing students looking to refine their technique and enhance their sound. Designed with carbon fiber construction, this bow...- SKU:
- OBWVRN
- Bow Type:
- Violin
- Bow Material:
- Carbon Fiber
- Last Updated:
$167.00 -
Revelle Raven Carbon Fiber 4/4 Viola Bow
$185.00The Revelle Raven Viola Bow is a versatile and reliable choice for advancing students looking to refine their technique and enhance their sound. Designed with carbon fiber construction, this bow...- SKU:
- OBWLRN
- Bow Type:
- Viola
- Bow Material:
- Carbon Fiber
- Last Updated:
$185.00 -
Revelle Raven Carbon Fiber 4/4 Cello Bow
$215.00The Revelle Raven Cello Bow is a versatile and reliable choice for advancing students looking to refine their technique and enhance their sound. Designed with carbon fiber construction, this bow...- SKU:
- OBWCRN
- Bow Type:
- Cello
- Bow Material:
- Carbon Fiber
- Last Updated:
$215.00 -
Revelle Phoenix Carbon Fiber 4/4 Cello Bow
$299.00The Revelle Phoenix Cello Bow is a powerful and well-balanced bow, designed for advancing players seeking precision, durability, and exceptional tonal response. Made from high-quality carbon fiber,...- SKU:
- OBWCRNB
- Bow Type:
- Cello
- Bow Material:
- Carbon Fiber
- Last Updated:
$299.00 -
Burst! - String Orchestra
$50.00Open your concert with an explosion of energy! This aggressive work will immediately command your audience's attention as it combines bold and powerful lines with moments of delicacy and lyricism...- SKU:
- ST6235
- Instrumentation:
- Orchestra
- Last Updated:
$50.00 -
Imminent Danger - String Orchestra
$75.00Alert! Alert! This new work for string orchestra and electroacoustic accompaniment by Jennifer E. Rose combines rhythmic interest and dramatic dynamic changes with the textures provided by the...- SKU:
- RSMS034
- Instrumentation:
- Orchestra
- Last Updated:
$75.00 -
Introduction and Dance - Tuba solo w/ Concert Band
$50.00Concert Band Composed by Jerry Bilik- SKU:
- EXC10111
- Instrumentation:
- Concert Band
- Level:
- 5
- Last Updated:
$50.00 -
Tribal Voices - String Orchestra
$42.00Based on a Cheyenne Indian song, this colorful piece would be a welcome addition to any concert program. The piece is scored to be accessible for students in the second half of their first year of...- SKU:
- 43745
- Instrumentation:
- Orchestra
- Last Updated:
$42.00