Holiday Hangover 50
-
Yamaha Baritone / Euphonium Lyre 1509N - Silver
$23.09This Yamaha Baritone / Euphonium 1509N marching lyre is made from super-durable brass & nickel-plated for a silver appearance.Â- SKU:
- BYAC1509N
- Last Updated:
$23.09 -
Taylor Swift - 2nd Edition Cello Play-Along Book with Online Audio
$16.99The second edition of these play-along packs features new songs and access to demonstration and backing tracks audio online! Songs: Back to December • Blank Space • Fifteen • I Knew You Were Trouble...- SKU:
- 00842541
- Last Updated:
$16.99 -
Taylor Swift - 2nd Edition Viola Play-Along Book with Online Audio
$16.99The second edition of these play-along packs features new songs and access to demonstration and backing tracks audio online! Songs: Back to December · Blank Space · Fifteen · I Knew You Were Trouble...- SKU:
- 00842540
- Last Updated:
$16.99 -
Taylor Swift - Selections from Folklore & Evermore - Viola
$16.9914 songs from the two 2020 album releases by the ever-popular and musically prolific Taylor Swift in arrangements for instrumentalists with approximately one year of playing experience. Each of these...- SKU:
- 00364068
- Last Updated:
$16.99 -
Taylor Swift - Selections from Folklore & Evermore - Violin
$16.9914 songs from the two 2020 album releases by the ever-popular and musically prolific Taylor Swift in arrangements for instrumentalists with approximately one year of playing experience. Each of these...- SKU:
- 00364067
- Last Updated:
$16.99 -
Chartier Bassoon Reed - Medium Soft
$16.80Chartier Bassoon Reeds have remained the go-to choice for student bassoonists and are available in various strengths, including Soft, Medium Soft, Medium, Medium Hard, and Hard. Â Chartier Double...- SKU:
- BCHBMS
- Last Updated:
$16.80 -
Magic Rosin 3G Rosin- Purple Sparkle
$16.00Premium quality, professional-grade rosin used by string players of all ages and ability, from soloists to students. Provides superb grip and clear, complex tone.Â- SKU:
- OGPU3GM
- Last Updated:
$16.00 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 2 - Oboe
$12.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 2, Oboe Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW22OB
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Tradition of Excellence - Bari Sax - Book 1
$12.99Tradition of Excellence by Bruce Pearson and Ryan Nowlin is a comprehensive and innovative curriculum designed to appeal to today’s students. The music; the dynamic look; the scope and sequence; the...- SKU:
- W61XR
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Piccolo Snake
$12.95The piccolo snake replaces traditional swabs. Slide the piccolo snake over any standard cleaning rod made for your instrument. Push it straight through the open ended sections of your instrument...- SKU:
- BAMASAPISN
- Last Updated:
$12.95 -
Accent on Achievement: Book 1 - Oboe
$11.99Accent on Achievement is a revolutionary, best-selling band method that will excite and stimulate your students through full-color pages and the most complete collection of classics and world music...- SKU:
- 17082
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Level:
- 1
- Last Updated:
$11.99 -
Accent on Achievement: French Horn - Book 1
$11.99Accent on Achievement, Book 1, French Horn By John O'Reilly and Mark Williams Accent on Achievement is a revolutionary, best-selling band method that will excite and stimulate your students through...- SKU:
- 17091
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Level:
- 1
- Last Updated:
$11.99