Holiday Hangover 50
-
Laskey Classic G Series Tuba Mouthpiece - 30G, American Shank
$211.00Like the instrument, Laskey Tuba Mouthpieces are a towering presence in low brass playing. With a thicker sound and more complex geometry, every aspect of a Laskey Tuba Mouthpiece, from the iconic...- SKU:
- BLTU30GAS
- Instrument:
- Tuba
- Last Updated:
$211.00 -
D'Addario D7M Select Jazz Alto Saxophone Mouthpiece
$182.99Discover the sound that sets the standard of jazz with the D'Addario Select Jazz Alto mouthpiece, which captures the feel and tone of legendary products from years past. The D'Addario Select Jazz...- SKU:
- BMJSD7M
- Instrument:
- Alto Saxophone
- Last Updated:
$182.99 -
L.R. Baggs Element VTC Undersaddle Acoustic Guitar Pickup
$179.00Volume, Tone, and Compression Multi-band compression has long been a secret of mastering rooms worldwide to unlock the warmth and- SKU:
- CELEMENTVTC
- Last Updated:
$179.00 -
MXR Duke of Tone Overdrive Pedal
$159.99Designed in conjunction with indie pedal builder Analog Man, the MXR Duke of Tone Overdrive is for players who want to add a touch of warmth and grit to their rig while allowing the natural tone and...- SKU:
- CCSP039
- Last Updated:
$159.99 -
EarthQuaker Devices Zoar Dynamic Audio Grinder Pedal
$149.00Zoar is a medium-high gain discrete distortion (using only transistors; no opamps or diodes in here!) that has that touch sensitive amp-like quality to it that everyone craves. It has been finely...- SKU:
- CZOAR
- Last Updated:
$149.00 -
D'Addario X5 Reserve Clarinet Mouthpiece
$138.99Inspired by the most prized, vintage mouthpieces of the 1920's, Reserve harnesses modern technology, pioneered by D’Addario, to recreate the incomparable mouthpiece craftsmanship of yesteryear...- SKU:
- BMCRX5
- Instrument:
- Bb Clarinet
- Last Updated:
$138.99 -
Kaplan Forza K410 Medium Scale Viola String Set – Medium Tension
$109.99Take your sound from neutral to nuanced with Kaplan Forza viola strings. Kaplan Forza delivers a powerful yet sweet tone with clean, fast response for exceptional control and versatility. With a...- SKU:
- OK410MM
- Instrument:
- Viola
$109.99 -
Kaplan Vivo KV410 Medium Scale Viola String Set – Medium Tension
$109.99Kaplan Vivo viola strings deliver bright, focused tone with quick responsiveness for advancing violists seeking enhanced projection and expressive control. Designed for fast break-in and...- SKU:
- OKV410MM
- Instrument:
- Viola
$109.99 -
Seymour Duncan SH-2n Jazz Model Neck Humbucker - Black
$99.00The Jazz Model humbuckers (SH-2) offer a bright, clear tone that is great for adding clarity to neck position leads, clean rhythm playing, or brightening up a dark sounding guitar. The Jazz Model is...- SKU:
- C1110201B
- Last Updated:
$99.00 -
Seymour Duncan SHR-1b Hot Rails Strat Single Coil Sized Bridge Humbucker - Black
$99.00End your quest for fire with the Hot Rails for Strat single coil sized humbuckers. The Hot Rails neck model uses a strong ceramic magnet and overwound coils to deliver big sounding, well balanced...- SKU:
- C1120502B
- Last Updated:
$99.00 -
Rovner Platinum P-2R Tenor Saxophone Ligature
$95.99The incredible Platinum, Rovner's first all-metal ligature, is for any player seeking the ultimate in tonal purity and clarity. Initially preferred by classical players for its pleasing tonal...- SKU:
- BP2R
- Instrument:
- Tenor Saxophone
- Last Updated:
$95.99 -
BG France L9SR Super Revelation Bass Clarinet Ligature
$79.99The BG France L9SR Super Revelation Ligature is designed for bass clarinet players seeking a brilliant and compact sound with exceptional radiance. This fabric ligature features a 24k gold-plated...- SKU:
- BL9SR
- Last Updated:
$79.99