Shop By Category
-
Boss HM-2W Waza Craft Distortion Pedal
$169.99BRUTAL. Produced from 1983 to 1991, the BOSS HM-2 Heavy Metal is a true legend in the history of distortion pedals. Its signature “chainsaw tone” with all knobs maxed is the defining voice of...- SKU:
- CHM2W
- Last Updated:
$169.99 -
Electro-Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man Analog Delay Pedal
$213.30THE ORIGINAL, BUT SMALLER No one does analog delay and modulation like Electro-Harmonix and the Nano Deluxe Memory Man delivers the unmistakably lush delay, chorus and vibrato of the benchmark...- SKU:
- CNANOMEM
- Last Updated:
$213.30 -
Electro-Harmonix Nano POG Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal
$230.40POGCHAMP The EHX Nano POG can simultaneously generate multiple octaves from your input signal. Whether you play single notes, arpeggios, or full chords, the Nano POG will precisely track every note...- SKU:
- CNANOPOG
- Last Updated:
$230.40 -
Ernie Ball VP JR 250K Passive Signal Volume Pedal
$109.99VIRTUALLY INDESTRUCTIBLE VOLUME PEDAL The Ernie Ball VP Jr 250k provides all the same great features as our original volume pedal while reducing your footprint by 22%. The VP 250k Jr is perfectly...- SKU:
- CP06180
- Last Updated:
$109.99 -
Dunlop GCB95 Cry Baby Standard Wah Pedal
$99.99THE STANDARD This Cry Baby Wah features the legendary Fasel inductor, a focused high end, and an aggressive wah sound. This pedal can be powered by a Dunlop ECB003 9-volt adapter, or the DC Brick™,...- SKU:
- CGCB95
- Last Updated:
$99.99 -
Bastien Piano Basics: Technic - Level 2
$7.50Bastien Piano Basics, Technic, Level 2 Composed by James Bastien Technic is the Bastien Piano Basics technic development series. Use the practical warm-up exercises to start lessons and practice...- SKU:
- WP217
- Last Updated:
$7.50 -
Folk Tune Favorites, Primer Level
$5.99Folk Tune Favorites, Primer Level Composed by James Bastien These pleasing collections of folk music, some with duet accompaniments, enhance children's learning at an early age. Correlated with the...- SKU:
- WP46
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Bastien Piano Basics: Theory - Level 2
$6.99Bastien Piano Basics, Theory, Level 2 Composed by James Bastien Theory is the theory workbook portion of the Bastien Piano Basics course. Each book contains written work and some short pieces to...- SKU:
- WP207
- Last Updated:
$6.99 -
Piano Town: Technic - Level 2
$6.99Piano Town, Technic, Level 2 Technic provides page by page support of the technical skills introduced in Lessons. Each new exercise isolates one element of piano technic, giving the student a chance...- SKU:
- MP122
- Level:
- 2
- Last Updated:
$6.99 -
Piano Town: Performance - Level 2
$7.99Piano Town, Performance, Level 2 Composed by Diane Hidy, Keith Snell Performance offers students an opportunity to apply what they have learned in Lessons. The variety of folk songs, familiar tunes,...- SKU:
- MP132
- Level:
- 2
- Last Updated:
$7.99 -
Bastien Piano Basics: Piano - Level 3
$8.99Bastien Piano Basics: Piano - Level 3 Composed by James Bastien Piano is the main lesson book in the Bastien Piano Basics course. The carefully graded, logical learning sequence assures steady,...- SKU:
- WP203
- Last Updated:
$8.99 -
Piano Town: Theory - Primer Level
$6.99Piano Town, Theory, Primer Level Composed by Diane Hidy, Keith Snell Theory provides page by page support for each concept introduced in Lessons so that theoretical knowledge keeps pace with...- SKU:
- MP110
- Level:
- Primer
- Last Updated:
$6.99