Shop By Category
-
Rico Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 3.5 (3 pack)
$12.99Featuring a thinner vamp and unfiled cut designed for ease of play and a traditional blank for a clear sound, D’Addario Woodwinds B♠clarinet reeds are ideal for students, revered by educators...- SKU:
- BRCA0335
- Strength:
- 3.5
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Rico Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 2 (25 pack)
$55.99Buy more for less! Beginner clarinet players fly through reeds quickly. Always be prepared with this Rico Clarinet Reed pack of 25!- SKU:
- BRCA2520
- Strength:
- 2.0
- Last Updated:
$55.99 -
Cannonball Mio MC7 Professional A Clarinet
$2,399.00Crafted with a grenadilla wood body, bell, and barrels, this Cannonball Mio MC7 Professional A-Clarinet delivers unparalleled sound quality. The silver-plated, nickel-silver keys offer superb...- SKU:
- BMCA7
- Body:
- Grenadilla
- Key Material:
- Silver
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Key:
- A
- Last Updated:
$2,399.00 -
Protec N624 Neoprene Mouthpiece Pouch - Alto Sax / Trombone
$13.99Introducing the Protec N624 Neoprene Mouthpiece Pouch designed for alto saxophone and trombone players. This compact and protective pouch is crafted with high-quality neoprene material, ensuring...- SKU:
- BN264
- Last Updated:
$13.99 -
Rico Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 2 (3 pack)
$12.99Rico Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds are designed for easy playability and control, making them a practical choice for beginning clarinet students and music classrooms. Proprietary digital manufacturing...- SKU:
- BRCA0320
- Strength:
- 2.0
$12.99 -
Eastman EAS652 52nd Street Alto Saxophone
$4,463.20This 52nd St. Eb Alto Saxophone is a professional instrument designed to evoke the vintage charm of the past. With its aged unlacquered brass finish and special 52nd St. engraving, this Eastman,...- SKU:
- BEAS652
- Last Updated:
$4,463.20 -
Eastman EAS850 Rue Saint-Georges Alto Saxophone - Lacquer
$4,977.60EASTMAN EAS850 ALTO SAXOPHONE Â Drawing on the style of classic French saxophones- SKU:
- BEAS850
- Saxophone Type:
- Alto
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Last Updated:
$4,977.60 -
Selmer Paris Presence Bb Clarinet
$4,049.00THE PERFECT MATCH BETWEEN RICHNESS AND ROUNDNESS OF SOUND Plainly put, the SeleS Presence clarinet is one of the most impressive values on the clarinet market today. Â The intonation and performance...- SKU:
- BCLPSEB16PRES
- Body:
- Grenadilla
- Key Material:
- Silver
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Key:
- Bb
- Last Updated:
$4,049.00 -
Selmer Paris B16-SIG Signature Professional Bb Clarinet
$6,819.00The Signature series clarinets from Selmer Paris delver a unique timbre that strikes a perfect balance between roundness and presence, offering a subtle blend of sweetness and energy. With its wide...- SKU:
- BCLPSEB16SIG
- Body:
- Grenadilla
- Key Material:
- Nickel Silver
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Key:
- Bb
- Last Updated:
$6,819.00 -
Yamaha YCL-CSVR Custom Bb Clarinet
$4,199.99The Yamaha YCL-CSVR Custom Professional Clarinet was designed with one goal in mind - make an expressive, responsive, pro-level clarinet at a more attainable price. Utilizing input from professional...- SKU:
- BCLPYAYCLCSVR
- Body:
- Grenadilla
- Key Material:
- Silver
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Key:
- Bb
- Last Updated:
$4,199.99 -
Selmer Paris B16PR2 Privilege Bb Clarinet
$6,849.00The Privilège clarinets are exceptionally consistent in tuning, blending easily with other instruments in all acoustic settings including symphony, opera, large ensemble, chamber and in the studio...- SKU:
- BCLPSEB16PR2
- Body:
- Grenadilla
- Key Material:
- Silver
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Key:
- Bb
- Last Updated:
$6,849.00 -
Selmer Paris B1610R Recital Bb Clarinet
$6,849.00With its exceptionally thick wood, the Recital is favorite for clarinetists seeking a dark, rich tone. The sophisticated design of the bore gives the Recital exceptional presence. The diameter of the...- SKU:
- BCLPSE1610R
- Body:
- Grenadilla
- Key Material:
- Nickel Silver
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Key:
- Bb
- Last Updated:
$6,849.00