Shop By Category
-
Minecraft - Music from the Video Game Series - Trumpet Play-Along
$14.99Video game players meet instrument players with this great collection featuring music from Minecraft, which has been hailed as having some of the best video game music ever. These books include...- SKU:
- 1074314
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Taylor Swift Instrumental Play-Along - Trombone
$12.99The second edition of these play-along packs feature new songs and access to demonstration and backing tracks audio online!Songs Include: Back To December Blank Space Fifteen I Knew You Were...- SKU:
- 00842538
- Genre:
- Pop
- Instrumentation:
- Trombone
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Disney Classics - French Horn
$12.99Disney Classics for Horn  Instrumental Play-Along Pack Series: Instrumental Play-Along Format: Softcover Audio Online Horn Composer: Various  Play along with 14 timeless Disney favorites,...- SKU:
- 842631
- Genre:
- Movies/TV
- Instrumentation:
- Horn
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Essential Songs for Flute
$14.95This jam-packed collection features 130 hits from the past and present across a variety of genres such as rock country and folk. All Shook UpAll The WayAnd I Love HerAnyone Can WhistleAutumn...- SKU:
- 842270
- Genre:
- Pop
- Instrumentation:
- Flute
- Last Updated:
$14.95 -
God Bless America w/Audio - French Horn
$10.9915 patriotic favorites arranged for instrumentalists and featuring a CD with awesome accompaniments. Songs include: My Country, 'Tis Of Thee (America)   Anchors Aweigh   The Star Spangled...- SKU:
- 842307
- Genre:
- Folk
- Instrumentation:
- Horn
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
Encanto for French Horn
$14.99ENCANTO FOR FLUTE Instrumental Play-Along  Series: Instrumental Play-Along Format: Softcover Audio Online Flute Composer: Lin-Manuel Miranda  Get ready to have a blast playing all the fun tunes...- SKU:
- 00438981
- Genre:
- Movies/TV
- Instrumentation:
- Horn
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Peaceful Hymns - Trombone
$14.99PEACEFUL HYMNS Â Instrumental Play-Along Series: Instrumental Play-Along Publisher: Hal Leonard Format: Softcover Audio Online Composer: Various 23 relaxing hymns arranged for instrumentalists with...- SKU:
- 00366481
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Disney Favorites for Two Flutes
$10.99This collection features 23 Disney hits arranged for duets among two flutes or a flute in combination with clarinet, alto sax, trumpet, or trombone! Songs include: Be Our Guest · Into the Unknown ·...- SKU:
- 382595
- Genre:
- Movies/TV
- Instrumentation:
- Woodwind Duet
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
Peaceful Hymns - Clarinet
$14.99PEACEFUL HYMNS Â Instrumental Play-Along Series: Instrumental Play-Along Publisher: Hal Leonard Format: Softcover Audio Online Composer: Various 23 relaxing hymns arranged for instrumentalists with...- SKU:
- 366475
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Peaceful Hymns - Trumpet
$14.99PEACEFUL HYMNS Â Instrumental Play-Along Series: Instrumental Play-Along Publisher: Hal Leonard Format: Softcover Audio Online Composer: Various 23 relaxing hymns arranged for instrumentalists with...- SKU:
- 366479
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Peaceful Hymns - French Horn
$14.99PEACEFUL HYMNS Â Instrumental Play-Along Series: Instrumental Play-Along Publisher: Hal Leonard Format: Softcover Audio Online Composer: Various 23 relaxing hymns arranged for instrumentalists with...- SKU:
- 366480
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Superhero Themes - French Horn
$14.99SUPER AWESOME SUPERHERO THEMES  Series: Instrumental Play-Along Publisher: Hal Leonard Format: Softcover Audio Online Composer: Various  Here they come to save the day! This collection...- SKU:
- 00363200
- Last Updated:
$14.99