Shop By Category
-
Kala Hawaiian Koa Concert Ukulele with EQ
$399.00Hawaiian Koa is the most traditional and iconic wood used in ukulele building, prized for its beautiful figuring and the way it matures tonally over time. Each Koa instrument is uniquely...- SKU:
- CKAKOACE
$399.00 -
Ibanez AF75G Semi-Hollowbody Electric Guitar - Black Flat
$549.99The Ibanez AF75G delivers classic hollowbody tone and elegant Artcore styling in a comfortable, expressive instrument ideal for jazz, blues, rockabilly, and modern fusion players. Built with a...- SKU:
- CAF75GBKF
- Color:
- Black
$549.99 -
Video Game Music for Piano Duet
$17.991 Piano, 4 Hands – Intermediate Level Bring the excitement and emotional depth of today’s most iconic video games to the piano bench with Video Game Music for Piano Duet. This intermediate‑level...- SKU:
- 01967389
- Instrumentation:
- Piano Duet
$17.99 -
Pre-Owned Yamaha U1 Upright Piano - Polished Ebony
$7,999.99This used Yamaha upright piano is an excellent choice for families, beginners, and anyone seeking a dependable instrument at a comfortable price. Built in 1986 in Japan, this model features...- SKU:
- 4167198
- Condition:
- Used
- Instrument Category:
- Piano
- Color:
- Polished Ebony
$7,999.99 -
JHS Pedals Emperor V2 Chorus / Vibrato Pedal
$219.99The JHS Pedals Emperor V2 is a fully analog chorus and vibrato pedal that combines vintage correctness with modern flexibility, delivering one of the most complete modulation solutions available...- SKU:
- CEMP
$219.99 -
Meinl VivaRhythm Cajon 2 Go
$24.90The MEINL VivaRhythm Cajon 2 Go is the ultimate portable percussion instrument—lightweight, affordable, and ready for action in seconds. Made entirely from durable, eco‑friendly cardboard, this...- SKU:
- DVRCAJ2GO
$24.90 -
Makala Great White Shark Soprano Ukulele
$69.00The Makala Shark line is perfect for casual players, beginners, and anyone looking for a colorful, fun ukulele that doesn’t compromise on sound. Known for its playful design and surprising tonal...- SKU:
- CMKSSWHT2006
- Color:
- White
$69.00 -
Sabian 20" AAX Medium Ride Cymbal
$424.99The Sabian 20" AAX Medium Ride delivers a powerful, articulate ride sound with enhanced control and versatility, making it a strong choice for drummers who need clarity and crashability in one...- SKU:
- D22012XC
- Cymbal Type:
- Ride
- Diameter:
- 20"
$424.99 -
Makala Red Sea Soprano Shark Ukulele
$69.00The Makala Shark line is perfect for casual players, beginners, and anyone looking for a colorful, fun ukulele that doesn’t compromise on sound. Known for its playful design and surprising tonal...- SKU:
- CMKSSRED2006
- Color:
- Red
$69.00 -
Makala Blacktip Soprano Shark Ukulele
$69.00The Makala Shark line is perfect for casual players, beginners, and anyone looking for a colorful, fun ukulele that doesn’t compromise on sound. Known for its playful design and surprising tonal...- SKU:
- CMKSSBLK2006
- Color:
- Black
$69.00 -
Kala Sunny & The Black Pack Signature Tenor Ukulele
$349.00Designed in collaboration with Sunny and The Black Pack, the Kala Solid Body Electric Ukulele opens a bold new chapter in ukulele performance. Built for recording, studio work, and amplified...- SKU:
- CKASBSUNT
$349.00 -
Kala Cape Lilac Mahogany Soprano Ukulele
$89.00The Kala Cape Lilac Mahogany Soprano Ukulele is an ideal entry point for new players seeking a fun, visually striking instrument without a high price tag. Designed with beginners of all ages in...- SKU:
- CKACLMSWBAG
$89.00