Shop By Category
-
On-Stage LED-8800 Piano Light - Black
$91.95With a wide lamp head that evenly illuminates sheet music or keys and a sleek, low-profile design that preserves stage optics, our LED8800 LED Piano Lamp is an ideal keyboard light. The lamp head is...- SKU:
- PLED8800
- Last Updated:
$91.95 -
House of Troy GPH10-PB Halogen 10" Piano Lamp - Polished Brass
$208.00Grand Piano Halogen Clamp Lamp 10″ Polished Brass SKU: GPH10-PB Finish Shown: Polished Brass Other finishes available. Please call 800-428-5367 for assistance. Dimensions: 5.5″H x 10″W x 7.5″D <- SKU:
- PGPH10PB
- Last Updated:
$208.00 -
House of Troy GPLED26-7 Grand Piano 26" LED Clamp Lamp - Black
$482.00Designed for elegance and precision, the House of Troy Grand Piano LED Clamp Lamp provides brilliant illumination across your entire music desk. With a sleek 26” metal shade and a sturdy clamp base,...- SKU:
- PGPLED267
$482.00 -
Yamaha FC4A Sustain Pedal
$36.99Enhance your keyboard performance with the Yamaha FC4A Sustain Pedal, designed to replicate the feel and function of an acoustic piano sustain pedal. Its compact design features a piano-style pedal...- SKU:
- PFC4A
- Last Updated:
$36.99 -
Yamaha FC3A Sustain Pedal
$52.99Enhance your performance with the Yamaha FC3A Sustain Pedal, designed to deliver the authentic feel and expressive control of an acoustic piano damper pedal. Compatible with digital pianos,...- SKU:
- PFC3A
$52.99 -
BG France L9SR Super Revelation Bass Clarinet Ligature
$79.99The BG France L9SR Super Revelation Ligature is designed for bass clarinet players seeking a brilliant and compact sound with exceptional radiance. This fabric ligature features a 24k gold-plated...- SKU:
- BL9SR
- Last Updated:
$79.99 -
Jupiter 1100 Performance Series 4-Valve Concert Tuba
$10,429.00With it's big bore, big bell, and 4 front-piston valves, the innovative design of the Jupiter JTU1110 tuba is unique. The valve tubing is an open wrap, unlike anything seen before on the market. The...- SKU:
- BJTU1110
- Valve Count:
- 4
- Bell Direction:
- Upward
- Last Updated:
- Instrument Level:
- Intermediate
- Prop 65:
- WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
$10,429.00 -
Bo Pep BP602 Flute Thumb Guide
$16.80The BO-PEP flute thumb guide is designed to help the flutist balance and support the flute properly with a larger and more natural shaped surface for their right hand thumb. The Bo-Pep Thumb Guide...- SKU:
- BBP602
- Last Updated:
- CH052925
$16.80 -
Faxx Side Key Risers - Set of 4
$7.00These 4 small pieces of rubber slide over the keys to add a bit of height to the contact surface. Meaning that you don't have to move your hand as much to operate them!- SKU:
- BFSKR
- Last Updated:
$7.00 -
Bo Pep Flute Finger Rest
$16.80Designed for flutists seeking added comfort and control, the Bo Pep Flute Finger Rest offers a simple yet effective solution for hand fatigue. It provides a stable resting place for the left index...- SKU:
- BBP600
- Last Updated:
$16.80 -
Runyon Side Key Risers - set of 4
$5.75These risers make it easier for players to reach and grip the side keys.- SKU:
- BAMIRUXXSKR
- Last Updated:
$5.75 -
Neotech 2601192 Super Sax Harness - Bari Sax, Black
$51.99The Neotech Super Sax Bari Sax Harness is built for serious saxophonists who demand comfort and control during long rehearsals, performances, or marching gigs. Designed with Neotech’s signature...- SKU:
- B2601192
$51.99