Shop By Category
-
Kala Waterman Soprano Ukulele - Cobalt Blue Transparent
$59.00Durable, colorful, and ready to play anywhere, the Kala Waterman Sea Glass Soprano Ukulele is inspired by the vibrant beauty of sea glass. Perfect for school programs or casual playing, this ukulele...- SKU:
- CKAWMTBLS
- Color:
- Blue
$59.00 -
Pearl Primero Cajon - Tree of Life
$154.99The Primero Tree of Life Cajon combines striking visual artistry with a powerful, responsive sound, making it a standout choice for percussionists who want both tone and character. Featuring a...- SKU:
- DPBC123BTR
$154.99 -
LP Aspire 6-3/4 / 8 inch Bongos - Natural Oak
$129.99LP Aspire Wood Bongos are ideal for students, hobbyists and aspiring musicians and provide great value at an affordable price. The 6-3/4" and 8" drums are outfitted with natural rawhide heads, EZ...- SKU:
- DLP601NYAW
- Last Updated:
$129.99 -
Dunlop Medium Celluloid Guitar Pick - Variety 12 Pack
$8.39Over 50 years of innovation and expertise goes into every Dunlop pick, and these Genuine Celluloid Picks are no exception. They're crafted from the highest quality celluloid with precision edges to...- SKU:
- CPVP106
- Last Updated:
$8.39 -
LP Uptown Series Bongo Set - Sculpted Ash
$339.99Latin Percussion Uptown Series Bongos offer professional quality features and sound along with stunning looks at a moderate price. The 7-1/4" and 8-5/8" drums have an outer ply of Sculpted Ash that...- SKU:
- DLP201SA
- Last Updated:
$339.99 -
Martin MA140S Authentic Marquis 80/20 Bronze Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .012-.054
$8.99Martin Authentic Acoustic Marquis Silked strings feature a soft silk wrap that prevents wear and tear on the bridge holes and bridge plate as you play. The added thickness also ensures that bridge...- SKU:
- CMA140S
$8.99 -
I Carry Your Heart With Me - SATB
$3.10I Carry Your Heart with Me is a beautiful new setting of the well-loved text by Jonathan Reid. With a melody that honors the words and a flowing and supportive piano accompaniment, this work will...- SKU:
- WW1817
- Voicing:
- SATB
- Last Updated:
$3.10 -
Flight - SSA
$3.20Flight has long been an incredible and well-loved work by songwriter Craig Carnelia. This dynamic treble arrangement is a great choice for honor choirs, festivals, conferences, and concert...- SKU:
- WW1869
- Voicing:
- SSA
- Last Updated:
$3.20 -
Ikan Kekek - SSA
$3.00Ikan Kekek is a Malay folk song about pony fish. Its short melody is made up of only four notes, but the song is brought to life by the expressions and metaphors in the poem. Body percussion and...- SKU:
- WJMS1205
- Voicing:
- SSA
- Last Updated:
$3.00 -
Modimo - SATB
$3.00Here is another fantastic South African arrangement from Barrett and Schmitt! Modimo is a song of praise and celebration. Improvised percussion and a traditional Sesotho melody make for a grounded...- SKU:
- WW1733
- Voicing:
- SATB
- Last Updated:
$3.00 -
I Will Give Thanks - SATB
$2.50Craig Courtney's adaptation of Psalm texts creates a quiet reflection of gratitude that gradually crescendos to an overwhelming outpouring of praise. An eloquent expression of thanksgiving for the...- SKU:
- BP2313
- Voicing:
- SATB
- Last Updated:
$2.50 -
On Sale
Journey On - TTB
$2.00$2.35This music, with lyrics by the composer, speaks to the impact of relationships that we build throughout our lives. It is an excellent outlet for communicating emotions and gives your tenor/bass...- SKU:
- 402807
- Voicing:
- TTB
- Last Updated:
$2.00$2.35