Shop By Category
-
Taylor Swift: Guitar Recorded Versions Softcover - Tab
$22.99This music book contains guitar transcriptons for all 11 tracks from superstar Swift's first album: Cold As You • Mary's Song (Oh My My My) • Our Song • The Outside • Picture to Burn • A Place in...- SKU:
- 690994
- Last Updated:
$22.99 -
Hal Leonard Bass Method - Book 1, 2nd Edition
$10.99The Hal Leonard Bass Method is designed for anyone just learning to play electric bass. It is based on years of teaching bass students of all ages, and it also reflects some of the best bass teaching...- SKU:
- 00695067
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
Nirvana - The Bass Guitar Collection
$22.9918 songs transcribed for bass guitar, including: About A Girl · All Apologies · Come As You Are · Heart Shaped Box · Lithium · Smells Like Teen Spirit · and more.- SKU:
- 00690066
- Instrumentation:
- Bass Tab
- Genre:
- Rock
- Last Updated:
$22.99 -
Bob Marley Bass Collection - Bass Guitar Tab
$26.99Bass Recorded Versions TAB Get the low-end lowdown for 19 top tunes by Bob Marley and the Wailers. Includes bass transcriptions with tab for: Could You Be Loved · Exodus · Get Up Stand Up · I Shot...- SKU:
- 00690568
- Instrumentation:
- Guitar Tab
- Genre:
- Rock
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
First 50 Irish Songs You Should Play on Tinwhistle
$15.99If you've been playing the Irish tinwhistle for a little while, you are probably eager to learn some Celtic songs. Complied by L.E. McCullough, a world-renowned authority on the tinwhistle and...- SKU:
- 00366636
- Last Updated:
$15.99 -
Hal Leonard Tin Whistle Method
$14.99The Hal Leonard Tin Whistle Method is designed for anyone just learning to play the Irish penny whistle. This comprehensive and easy-to-use beginner's guide from acclaimed player Seán Gavin serves as...- SKU:
- 269360
- Last Updated:
$14.99 -
Metallica: 1991-2016 Guitar Play-Along Volume 196
$22.99The Guitar Play-Along Series will help you play your favorite songs quickly and easily! Just follow the tab, listen to the audio to hear how the guitar should sound, and then play along using the...- SKU:
- 234292
- Last Updated:
$22.99 -
70 Classic Songs – Strum Together for Ukulele, Baritone Ukulele, Guitar, Banjo & Mandolin
$24.99The Strum Together series enables players of five different instruments – or any combination of them – to “strum together” on dozens of great songs. This easy-to-use format features melody, lyrics,...- SKU:
- 00151235
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
The Earl Scruggs Banjo Songbook
$34.99Selected Banjo Tab Accurately Transcribed for Over 80 Tunes!Banjo Softcover - TAB This collection contains tab for Earl's banjo breaks, intros and tags, plus complete banjo instrumental...- SKU:
- 00102743
- Last Updated:
$34.99 -
Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon Patch Cables Pedalboard Multi-Pack - Black
$79.99Ernie Ball flat ribbon patch cables feature a high-quality design made with superior components that are built to last. The flat cable design and low-profile connectors allow for optimized pedalboard...- SKU:
- CP06224
- Last Updated:
$79.99 -
On-Stage GTP7000 Mini Pedal Tuner
$50.95The On-Stage GTP7000 Mini Pedal Tuner makes it easy to integrate a tuner into your pedalboard. Compact, and compatible with standard 9-volt power supplies, this pedal takes up little space yet...- SKU:
- CGTP7000
- Last Updated:
$50.95 -
On-Stage GPB2000 Compact Pedalboard w/ Gig Bag
$64.95The GPB2000 Compact Pedalboard enables efficient, prewired set up and transportation for multiple effect pedals. It securely holds up to five standard-size pedals and is angled for easy view and...- SKU:
- CGPB2000
- Last Updated:
$64.95