Shop By Category
-
D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Viola Tuner
$29.99The D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Viola Tuner delivers fast, precise tuning with a full-color LED display and 360-degree adjustability for optimal visibility in any setting. Designed specifically...- SKU:
- OPWCT31
$29.99 -
D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Violin Tuner
$29.99The D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Violin Tuner offers fast, accurate tuning with a bright, full-color LED display and 360-degree adjustability for clear visibility in any environment. Designed...- SKU:
- OPWCT30
$29.99 -
D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Cello / Bass Tuner
$29.99The D'Addario Nexxus 360 Rechargeable Cello & Bass Tuner delivers fast, accurate tuning with a bright, full-color LED display and 360-degree adjustability for optimal visibility in any setting...- SKU:
- OPWCT29
$29.99 -
DW Design Series 4 Piece Blue Slate
$1,699.00The DW Design Series 4-Piece Shell Pack brings DW’s renowned craftsmanship and performance into an accessible, stage-ready kit. Featuring North American maple shells with HVLT (Horizontal Vertical...- SKU:
- DDLM2214BS
- Availability:
- Available for in-store pickup only.
$1,699.00 -
Alvarez Laureate LT70e 000-12 Acoustic Guitar - Daybreak
$1,599.00The Alvarez Laureate LT70e is a premium 000-12 acoustic guitar crafted with a bench-made approach and the finest tonewoods. Featuring a AAA solid Sitka spruce top, solid East Indian rosewood back and...- SKU:
- CLT70EDAYBREAK
- Color:
- Sunburst
$1,599.00 -
Remo 10" Festival Doumbek - Morado
$178.99The Remo Festival Doumbek is a lightweight, durable hand drum designed for easy playability and professional sound in any setting. Featuring a 10" diameter Acousticon shell made from recycled...- SKU:
- DDK251065
$178.99 -
Ibanez AZ24S1F Electric Guitar - Transparent Turquoise Burst
$599.99The Ibanez AZ24S1F in Transparent Turquoise Burst is a high-performance electric guitar built for versatility and precision. Featuring a flamed maple top on an alder body, roasted maple neck, and...- SKU:
- CAZ24S1FTXB
- Color:
- Blue
$599.99 -
Fender Champion II 25 Guitar Combo Amp
$149.99The Fender Champion II 25 is a versatile, user-friendly amp perfect for beginners and seasoned players alike. With 25 watts of power and an 8" Fender Special Design speaker, it delivers classic...- SKU:
- C2330700000
$149.99 -
Martin 000E Retro Plus Road Series Acoustic Guitar - Natural
$1,899.00Martin 000E Retro Plus Mahogany – Vintage Soul, Modern Edge The Martin 000E Retro Plus Mahogany is a modern acoustic-electric built with the heart of a vintage classic. Inspired by Martin’s legendary...- SKU:
- C11000ERETROPLUSMAH
- Color:
- Natural
- Fretboard:
- Ebony
- Body Style:
- Grand Auditorium
- Construction:
- All Solid
- Electronics:
- Yes
- SPFIN:
- NA
$1,899.00 -
Lady Gaga – MAYHEM
$22.99Step into the MAYHEM, where Lady Gaga returns to her pop roots with a bold, introspective album that explores themes of fame, identity, and inner conflict. With our matching songbook, you can play...- SKU:
- 01865634
$22.99 -
Melos Viola Light Rosin
$23.99Melos Rosin Viola Light grips the strings softer than the rest of our viola products, offering silky and warm sound qualities, without any unexpected noises or dust, in all kinds of bowing techniques...- SKU:
- ORSLMEL
$23.99 -
Tradition of Excellence: Together In Excellence - Bb Trumpet / Baritone (Treble Clef)
$8.50Together in Excellence is a collection of 16 beginning band original compositions and arrangements, flexibly-scored for use with ensembles of any size or composition. Perfect for festivals, concerts,...- SKU:
- W48TP
- Instrumentation:
- Trumpet
$8.50