Shop By Category
-
Levy's 5/8 Inch Holly Deluxe Series Vegan Leather Strap - Dark Brown
$29.99The Levy's 5/8 Inch Holly Deluxe Series Vegan Leather Strap - Dark Brown delivers dependable comfort, stage-ready durability, and classic style for everyday playing. Designed for musicians who want a...- SKU:
- CM25DBR
- Material:
- Vegan
- Color:
- Brown
- Strap Width:
- 3 inch
$29.99 -
Gator Lightweight Pro Trumpet Case
$219.99Secure, sleek, and easy to carry, the Gator Lightweight Pro Trumpet Case is designed for players who need dependable protection without the bulk. Featuring a molded EPS foam interior and a rugged...- SKU:
- BGLTRUMPETPRO
$219.99 -
Yamaha YSL-882IIO Xeno Tenor Trombone with F Attachment
$4,099.99The Yamaha YSL‑882IIO Xeno Tenor Trombone is a professional‑level instrument designed to meet the demands of orchestral, solo, and advanced ensemble performance. Crafted with heavier‑gauge brass...- SKU:
- BYSL882IIO
- Instrument Level:
- Professional
- Trombone Style:
- F-Atttachment
- Trombone Wrap:
- Open Wrap
$4,099.99 -
Moana 2 - PVG
$22.99Set sail once again with Disney's Moana 2, where Moana embarks on a bold new adventure to protect her people and the ocean she loves. Our matching folio features 9 original songs by GRAMMY-winning...- SKU:
- 01802310
$22.99 -
101 Simple Songs for Viola
$19.99Take your viola playing to the next level with 101 Simple Songs! This beginner-friendly collection features easy rhythms, accessible key signatures, and melodies you'll love to play. Songs include:...- SKU:
- 01206400
$19.99 -
101 Simple Songs for Violin
$19.99Take your violin playing to the next level with 101 Simple Songs! This beginner-friendly collection features easy rhythms, accessible key signatures, and melodies you'll love to play. Songs include:...- SKU:
- 01206399
$19.99 -
P. Mathias Wilton 4/4 Violin Outfit - case and bow included
$1,799.00Crafted for the advancing student, this premium violin features fully hand-carved, highly figured Grade AA seasoned spruce and flamed curly maple tonewoods, aged for 4–5 years for optimal resonance...- SKU:
- OVNWILTON44
$1,799.00 -
P. Mathias 130 3/4 Bass with Bag
$4,989.00The P. Mathias 130 is a fully hand-carved 3/4 size upright bass designed to offer strong projection, warmth, and reliable playability for advancing students and serious players. Crafted with a...- SKU:
- OPM13034
$4,989.00 -
MXR MB301 Bass Synth Pedal
$285.99The MXR Bass Synth is a cutting-edge pedal designed in collaboration with tone guru Ian Martin Allison to deliver a universe of synth bass tones—from vintage funk to futuristic textures. With...- SKU:
- CMB301
$285.99 -
Sabian CYMBITS O-Zone Chain
$31.49CYMBITS O-Zone Chains are made from seven 2” O-Zone B20 cut outs that are manufactured into a chain. These can be stacked on a ride cymbal to create a sizzle effect that also shortens sustain. Stack...- SKU:
- DCYMBITS
$31.49 -
Aguilar Tone Hammer 500 V2 Bass Amp
$999.99Designed for the discerning bassists, the Tone Hammer series offers a lightweight yet powerful solution inspired by the soulful warmth of tube amplifiers. It's rich and harmonic preamps offers a...- SKU:
- CTH500V2
$999.99 -
Aguilar SL110 1x10" Bass Cabinet - Black
$699.99The Aguilar SL 110 is a compact, lightweight bass cabinet that delivers big tone in a portable package. Weighing just 15.9 lbs, it features a custom 10” neodymium driver housed in a rugged,...- SKU:
- CSL1108
$699.99