5th Grade
NEENAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
5th GRADE
-
AP&M 500XLG Straight Stem Tuba/Sousaphone Lyre
$11.998" STRAIGHT STEM Â This marching band lyre has an extra-long stem and can be used with many models of low brass instruments, including sousaphones. Remember that each model of instrument is different...- SKU:
- B500XLG
- Last Updated:
$11.99 -
D'Addario Large Reed Guard - Red
$10.99The D'Addario Reed Guards are a stylish, effective way to keep your reeds safe and secure. Our reed guard products offer a convenient, affordable storage solution for students, educators, and artists...- SKU:
- BDRGRD4TBRD
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
D'Addario Small Reed Guard - Blue
$10.99The D'Addario Reed Guards are a stylish, effective way to keep your reeds safe and secure. Our reed guard products offer a convenient, affordable storage solution for students, educators, and artists...- SKU:
- BDRGRD4ACBL
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
D'Addario Small Reed Guard - Red
$10.99The D'Addario Reed Guards are a stylish, effective way to keep your reeds safe and secure. Our reed guard products offer a convenient, affordable storage solution for students, educators, and artists...- SKU:
- BDRGRD4ACRD
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
Faxx Black Teeth and Mouthpiece Saver
$4.55This mouthpiece patch provides a layer of cushion between the player's teeth and the mouthpiece. It is designed to give the player extra comfort and improve endurance. It will also prevent bite marks...- SKU:
- BFMCB
- Last Updated:
$4.55 -
Rico Organic Baritone Saxophone Reeds - 2.5 (10 pack)
$50.99VERSATILE & AFFORDABLE Â Rico by D'Addario Baritone Saxophone reeds are crafted with beginners and educators in mind, thanks to their traditional blank and profile for ease of response, plus unfiled...- SKU:
- BRLA1025
- Strength:
- 2.5
- Last Updated:
$50.99 -
Royal Organic Alto Saxophone Reeds - 2.5 (10 pack)
$33.99Rico Royal reeds are designed for the advancing player. They are French filed for freedom of response, especially in the low register, adding clarity to the tone and making soft attacks easier. Sold...- SKU:
- BRJB1025
- Strength:
- 2.5
$33.99 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 1 - Trombone
$12.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 1, Trombone Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW21TB
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 2 - Alto Sax
$12.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 2, Alto Sax Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW22XE
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 2 - French Horn
$13.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 2, French Horn Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW22HF
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$13.99 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 2 - Trumpet
$12.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 2, Trumpet Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW22TP
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Trombotine Trombone Slide Cream
$15.99Universally acclaimed by leading players.Trombotine Trombone Slide Lubricant was developed in England, and is now used worldwide. Â Packaged in a convenient squeeze tube, Trombotine ensures a smooth...- SKU:
- B338S
- Last Updated:
$15.99