Neenah Middle School
NEENAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
-
Venture French Horn Vinyl Cleaning Snake
$4.80Designed for cleaning your French Horn's leadpipe, this cleaning snake is made of flexible coiled wire and coated with vinal. Bristle brush and wool swab. Double ended.- SKU:
- BAMAVEFHV1043
- Last Updated:
- 5/1/25
$4.80 -
APM 500LG Tuba/ Sousaphone/ Baritone Lyre (Gold Brass)
$12.40Designed for low brass, the American Plating & Manufacturing (APM) 500LG Long Shank Lyre is 6" long, features a .144" square stem, and is plated in gold brass.Â- SKU:
- B500LG
- Last Updated:
$12.40 -
D'Addario Large Reed Guard - Black
$10.99The D'Addario Reed Guards are a stylish, effective way to keep your reeds safe and secure. Our reed guard products offer a convenient, affordable storage solution for students, educators, and artists...- SKU:
- BDRGRD4TBBK
- Last Updated:
$10.99 -
DEG Drummer's Delight Marching Snare Drum Lyre
$16.49The Drummer’s Delight makes carrying & reading your marching music a breeze! The lyre attaches firmly to the snare drum tension screw with a reinforced aluminum flange. The spring loaded Wind Clip...- SKU:
- BHC240
- Last Updated:
$16.49 -
DEG Marching Bass Drum Lyre
$24.95Marching Bass Drum Lyre easily attaches to right, top side of bass drum. Molded from black ABS plastic and reinforced at stress areas this lyre withstands the rigors of marching band. Spring loaded...- SKU:
- BHC245
- Last Updated:
$24.95 -
Heid Music Oboe Care Kit
$19.99Heid Music Care Kits include everything you need to properly care for your instrument!Oboe Care Kit Includes: Care Tips & Instructions Cleaning Brush Cleaning Swab Extra Thumb Rest Cushion Cork...- SKU:
- BHMCOBCK
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
Hodge OB1 Silk Oboe Swab - Black
$12.75DON'T COMPROMISE YOUR INSTRUMENT'S CARE Â Hodge oboe swabs can clean the entire instrument fully assembled. They feature a second safety cord on the back end, so that it can be pulled back out if it...- SKU:
- BOB1
$12.75 -
Luthiers Choice Rock Stop Endpin Rest - Bass
$15.50JUST LIKE A ROCK STOP Keep your bass in one place with the Luthiers Choice Bass Endpin Rest Sturdy brass cup Non-slip base made of dense black rubber- SKU:
- OAEXRS1348
- Last Updated:
- CH050825
$15.50 -
Neotech 1901162 Soft Sax Strap Swivel Hook - Black
$26.99COMFORT AND QUALITY The revolutionary Soft Sax Strap actually helps reduce uncomfortable neck and shoulder pressure, fatigue and bounce. The innovative design incorporates neoprene with a...- SKU:
- B1901162
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
Neotech 1906162 Soft Sax Strap Swivel Hook - Wine Red
$26.99COMFORT AND QUALITY The revolutionary Soft Sax Strap actually helps reduce uncomfortable neck and shoulder pressure, fatigue and bounce. The innovative design incorporates neoprene with a...- SKU:
- B1906162
- Last Updated:
$26.99 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 1 - Baritone B.C.
$12.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 1, Baritone B.C. Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW21BC
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$12.99 -
Standard of Excellence Enhanced: Book 1 - Bass Clarinet
$12.99Standard of Excellence, Enhanced, Book 1, Bass Clarinet Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence ENHANCED Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 SECOND EDITION combines a strong...- SKU:
- PW21CLB
- Instrument:
- Woodwind
- Last Updated:
$12.99