Xavier Elementary Marquette St. Campus
XAVIER ELEMENTARY - MARQUETTE ST
-
Superslick KRO Key and Rotor Oil - .5 oz
$7.75Superslick key and rotor oil includes a needle applicator to ensure all parts of your horn get proper lubrication. Perfect for rotor valves.- SKU:
- BKRO
- Last Updated:
$7.75 -
Marlin Lesher Oboe Reed - Medium Hard
$18.35The Marlin Lesher Reed Company specialize in Oboe and Bassoon Reeds only. Â It's that dedication that make Marlin Lesher Reeds a coveted brand amongst double-reed players.Marlin Lesher Oboe Reeds hold...- SKU:
- BARELSOBMH
- Strength:
- Medium Hard
- Last Updated:
$18.35 -
Heid Music Flute / Clarinet Handkerchief Swab
$5.99Moisture absorbent, long lasting, and washable, the Heid Music Handkerchief Swab is suitable for clarinet or flute. Â Keep your flute or clarinet clean and ready to play with this swab from Heid...- SKU:
- BHMCHSWAB
- Last Updated:
$5.99 -
Neotech 2301192 C.E.O. Comfort Neck Strap - Black
$19.99Play the Clarinet, English Horn, or Oboe? Treat yourself to the best - try the C.E.O. Comfort Strap! The Neotech C.E.O. Comfort Strap offers a sleek design while providing maximum comfort. The...- SKU:
- B2301192
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 - Flute
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 1, Flute Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 combine a strong performance-centered approach with music theory,...- SKU:
- W21FL
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Venture Plastic Coated Trombone Snake
$6.10Designed for cleaning your trombone's inner tubing, the cleaning snake is made of flexible coiled wire. FEATURES: Bristle brush Wool swab Double ended- SKU:
- BAMAVETBSNAKE
- Last Updated:
$6.10 -
Xeros Cello Anchor Endpin Rest
$22.99Keeps the cello stable and secure, so you can focus on playing, not slipping. Adjustable design fits a variety of chair types and heights for reliable support. Encourages proper posture and...- SKU:
- OEACX
$22.99 -
Micro Baritone/Tuba Wire Cleaning Snake
$10.70Get the yuck out! The micro baritone and tuba snake is a lean, mean, horn cleaning machine. No grime will be left behind when you clean out the inside of your instrument!Â- SKU:
- BAMAMCBASNAKE
- Last Updated:
- 5/1/25
$10.70 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 - Alto Sax
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 1, Alto Sax Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 combine a strong performance-centered approach with music theory,...- SKU:
- W21XE
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 - Trombone
$8.50Standard of Excellence, Book 1, Trombone Composed by Bruce Pearson The Standard of Excellence Comprehensive Band Method Books 1 & 2 combine a strong performance-centered approach with music theory,...- SKU:
- W21TB
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$8.50 -
Heid Music French Horn Care Kit
$21.99Heid Music Care Kits include everything you need to properly care for your instrument!French Horn Care Kit Includes: Care Tips & Instructions Cleaning Brush Cleaning Snake Polishing Cloth Superslick...- SKU:
- BHMCFHCK
- Last Updated:
$21.99 -
Heid Music Microfiber Polish Cloth - Prestige Gray
$4.99Protect your beautiful instrument's finish with this high-quality microfiber polish cloth from Heid Music!- SKU:
- OHMCOPOLISH
- Last Updated:
- CH050725
$4.99