Gifts
-
Martin Glass w/Bamboo Lid
$18.99Check out this trendy soda can style glass. It includes a bamboo lid and a clear silicone straw for sipping your favorite beverage. Grab yours before they're gone! 16 oz. Includes Kraft Gift...- SKU:
- C18N0358
- Last Updated:
$18.99 -
Martin Logo Cotton T-Shirt - Black, Extra Large
$24.99Are you looking for the perfect gift for yourself or the Martin lover in your life? This slightly fitted Martin Logo tee will quickly become a casual wardrobe favorite for any occasion. 100%...- SKU:
- C18CM0109XL
- Size:
- Extra Large
- Color:
- Black
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
Martin Logo Cotton T-Shirt - Black, Large
$24.99Are you looking for the perfect gift for yourself or the Martin lover in your life? This slightly fitted Martin Logo tee will quickly become a casual wardrobe favorite for any occasion. 100%...- SKU:
- C18CM0109L
- Size:
- Large
- Color:
- Black
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
Martin Logo Cotton T-Shirt - Black, Medium
$24.99Are you looking for the perfect gift for yourself or the Martin lover in your life? This slightly fitted Martin Logo tee will quickly become a casual wardrobe favorite for any occasion. 100%...- SKU:
- C18CM0109M
- Size:
- Medium
- Color:
- Black
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
Martin Terra Cotta Mug
$29.99Where are all of our coffee and tea lovers? The Martin-branded 16oz terra cotta mug is sure to become your new favorite to sip from all year long. This mug also makes a great gift!- SKU:
- C18N0350
- Last Updated:
$29.99 -
Mens Guitar Socks (Red/Black)
$9.99Men's guitar socks. A great gift for any guitar player. Men's sizes 10 to 13. Â- SKU:
- 16310B
$9.99 -
Merry Music -Stickers
$4.99Merry Music Stickers. .5"H, 72/PACK Great tool for educatiors and studentsÂ- SKU:
- MAMJ332197
- Last Updated:
$4.99 -
Metal Trombone Kazoo
$24.9976 KAZOOS? Â This delightful metal trombone kazoo is the perfect addition to your band! The moving slide on this kazoo has a full two inches of travel, even though it does not affect the sound...- SKU:
- BMTBK
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
Metal Trumpet Kazoo
$24.99This metal Trumpet kazoo is the perfect addition to your kazoo band. The valves work on this kazoo, even though they do not affect the sound. Locked in cap for child safety. Comes packaged in white...- SKU:
- BMTPK
- Last Updated:
$24.99 -
Microphone Stress Reliever
$7.99This is the only mic you should ever drop.- SKU:
- 48802AIM
- Last Updated:
$7.99 -
Mini Trombone Notebook
$3.49Whistle while you work. Keep all your notes in this notebook. The cover is decorated with a trombone. 4.5" by 2.5".- SKU:
- 14510AIM
- Last Updated:
$3.49 -
Miniature 7" Black Grand Piano
$43.99Miniature 7" Grand Piano, includes bench.- SKU:
- PY03BK
- Last Updated:
$43.99
Looking for the perfect gift for the music lover in your life? Look no further than Heid Music's Musical Gifts section! We offer a wide range of unique and thoughtful gifts for music lovers of all ages. Our selection includes gifts such as mugs, totes, and ornaments as well as music-themed home decor, apparel, and jewelry, so you can show off your love of music everywhere you go.
At Heid Music, we understand that finding the perfect gift can be challenging, which is why our team of music enthusiasts is here to help. We can guide you through the selection process and ensure you find the gift that suits your loved one's musical preferences. In addition to our fantastic selection of musical gifts, we also offer gift cards, so your loved one can choose the perfect gift themselves.
At Heid Music, we know that musical gifts are more than just presents; they're a way to share your love of music with others. That's why we offer competitive pricing and excellent customer service to help you find the perfect gift for your loved one's needs. Shop with us today and make your loved one's day with the gift of music!