Band Accessories
-
Micro Products Metal Trumpet Snake
$8.50The Micro Trumpet Snake is a compact, flexible cleaning tool designed to keep trumpet leadpipes and tuning slides free of buildup. Built from a durable coiled wire and equipped with bristle brushes...- SKU:
- BAMAMCTRSNAKE
$8.50 -
Juno J5 Bb Clarinet Mouthpiece
$45.00Designed by Vandoren, the Juno J5 Bb Clarinet Mouthpiece offers beginner players an easy, comfortable, and reliable starting point. Its design prioritizes accessibility, stability, and a centered,...- SKU:
- BJCM3005
$45.00 -
Laskey Classic G Series 75G French Horn Mouthpiece – American Shank, Silver
$96.00The Laskey Classic G Series 75G French Horn Mouthpiece is widely recognized as one of the most popular and versatile horn mouthpieces ever made. The G Series represents the culmination of Scott...- SKU:
- B75G
$96.00 -
Laskey Classic B Series Trumpet Mouthpiece - 65B Silver
$102.00The Laskey Classic Series 65B Trumpet Mouthpiece embodies the depth, balance, and precision that define Scott Laskey’s legacy in mouthpiece design. Rooted in work that began in the late 1970s, the...- SKU:
- BACCLTR65BSS
- Instrument:
- Trumpet
$102.00 -
Backun Fix-It Tool (Screwdriver and Springhook)
$15.00The Backun Fix‑It Tool is an essential accessory for any clarinetist or saxophonist who needs to make quick on‑the‑spot adjustments. Compact and easy to carry, this dual‑purpose tool features a...- SKU:
- BACCBCLFIXIT
$15.00 -
D'Addario Organic Reserve Alto Saxophone Reeds - Strength 2.5 (10-pack)
$40.99Organic Reserve reeds provide you with dynamic flexibility and exceptional, warm tone quality when playing due to their long vamp profile. These filed reeds feature a traditional tip to give you an...- SKU:
- BODJR1025
$40.99 -
Royal Mitchell Lurie Organic Bb Clarinet Reeds - 4 (10 Pack)
$27.99Mitchell Lurie Premium Bb Clarinet reeds are the go-to choice for advancing players, providing the warmth and clarity of sound necessary to take your playing to the next level. These reeds are...- SKU:
- BRML10BCL400
- Strength:
- 4
$27.99 -
D’Addario Organic Reserve Tenor Saxophone Reeds – Strength 2.5 (5-Pack)
$33.99D’Addario Organic Reserve Tenor Saxophone Reeds are designed to deliver exceptional consistency, warm tonal character, and responsive performance for advancing students and professional musicians...- SKU:
- BODKR0525
$33.99 -
D’Addario Organic Reserve Alto Saxophone Reeds – Strength 3.0 (10-Pack)
$40.99D’Addario Organic Reserve Alto Saxophone Reeds are designed for advancing students and professional players seeking exceptional consistency, warm tonal character, and refined response. Featuring a...- SKU:
- BODJR1030
$40.99 -
Yamaha Flute Case Cover (fits YFL200AD)
$24.99This Yamaha case cover fits the YFL-200AD flute case (models without handles), providing an extra layer of protection against scratches, moisture, and everyday wear during transport between home,...- SKU:
- BACAYAFCFLB200A
$24.99 -
$271.99 -
Royal Organic Baritone Saxophone Reeds - 2.0 (10 pack)
$52.99Featuring a filed cut for additional tonal clarity, Royal by D'Addario Baritone Saxophone reeds are ideal for both beginning and advancing players. These reeds have a traditional blank and profile to...- SKU:
- BRLB1020
- Strength:
- 2
$52.99