Product results
Product results
-
Thum-Eez TR2203 Clarinet Thumb Rest Pad
$2.00The Thum-Eez TR2203 Clarinet Thumb Rest Cushion effectively cushions the thumb by dispersing the the weight of the clarinet across a wider space.- SKU:
- BAMIXXCLTHELTPD
- Last Updated:
$2.00 -
Boomwhackers C Major 6 Note Pentatonic Scale Set - Tuned Percussion Tubes
$19.99You can't go wrong with this set! The Boomwhackers C Major 6 Note Pentatonic Scale Set of 6 notes (C, D, E, G, A, C) is great for people less familiar with music, younger children, or those working...- SKU:
- BAMIWHBWPG
- Last Updated:
$19.99 -
Mouthpiece Pouch Tuba - Black
$9.00This Mouthpiece Pouch fits your tuba mouthpiece perfectly. It is made from flexible rubber, and will keep your mouthpiece safe and clean when not in use.- SKU:
- BAMIXXTUMPPBL
- Instrument:
- Brass
- Last Updated:
$9.00 -
LM 6562B Bassoon Seat Strap - Poly Cup
$21.90LM's bassoon seat strap holds your instrument firmly in place while freeing your hands to play. Top grain, heavy-duty leather cup and seat pad Fully adjustable nylon straps Fits any type of chair- SKU:
- BAMILMBNSSC
- Last Updated:
$21.90 -
Blitz Polishing Cloth for Silver Instruments
$6.85This 100% cotton flannel cloth is specially treated for the care, cleaning, and polishing of silver plated instruments. Formulated to gently remove tarnish and give a brilliant lasting shine...- SKU:
- BAMAXXXXBL303
- Last Updated:
$6.85 -
Blue Juice Valve Oil
$8.10Trusted and recommended by band directors! Blue Juice Valve Oil is a light, fast, refined petroleum product that's especially effective on close-tolerance musical instrument valves. What...- SKU:
- BAMABJXXVO
- Last Updated:
$8.10 -
$271.99 -
Venture Plastic Coated Trombone Snake
$6.10Designed for cleaning your trombone's inner tubing, the cleaning snake is made of flexible coiled wire. FEATURES: Bristle brush Wool swab Double ended- SKU:
- BAMAVETBSNAKE
- Last Updated:
$6.10 -
Clarke Metal Tin Whistle
$18.25Metal flake green color with gold Celtic logo Precision plastic mouthpiece Clear, crisp, clean sound with good volume Excellent choice for both beginner or advanced musicians Reasonably...- SKU:
- BAMIXXXXTWMETAL
- Last Updated:
$18.25 -
Meyer Alto Sax 7M Hard Rubber Mouthpiece
$192.99Meyer Alto Saxophone Mouthpiece 7MM The Meyer 7MM Alto Saxophone Mouthpiece is a go-to choice for saxophonists seeking a rich, balanced tone with exceptional flexibility. Designed for both jazz and...- SKU:
- BAMR7M
- Instrument:
- Alto Saxophone
$192.99 -
Original Swab Co. Tenor Sax Swab
$42.00GET THE WET OUT The Original Swab Co. swab was first developed around the turn of the century by individual horn pla- SKU:
- BAMAOSTSSWB
- Last Updated:
$42.00 -
Venture French Horn Vinyl Cleaning Snake
$4.80Designed for cleaning your French Horn's leadpipe, this cleaning snake is made of flexible coiled wire and coated with vinal. Bristle brush and wool swab. Double ended.- SKU:
- BAMAVEFHV1043
- Last Updated:
- 5/1/25
$4.80