Shop By Category
-
Broadway Spectacular for Piano Solo - Four Exciting Medleys from Hamilton, Les Miserables, The Sound of Music, and Wicked
$18.99Broadway Spectacular for Piano Solo features four exciting medleys arranged by Kevin Olson from Hamilton, Les Misérables, The Sound of Music, and Wicked. Each medley combines five songs from its...- SKU:
- 01764545
$18.99 -
Piano Safari Friends (Teacher Book)
$19.95The Piano Safari Friends Book is a teacher reference book for the Piano Safari Friends method. It provides teachers with the instructional material needed to support lessons using the Friends Student...- SKU:
- TPSFBOFE-H
$19.95 -
Levy's 2 inch Calaca Series Guitar Strap - Skulls
$29.99The Levy's Calaca Series Poly Guitar Strap combines a lightweight polyester design with vibrant Dia de los Muertos-inspired artwork. The 2 inch wide strap features leather ends, durable stitching,...- SKU:
- CMP2CAL003
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Polyester
- Strap Width:
- 2 inch
$29.99 -
Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 - Bass
$11.95Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 is a comprehensive beginner double bass method designed for the first year of instruction and beyond. This field-tested method includes 220...- SKU:
- G-11053
$11.95 -
Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 - Cello
$11.95Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 is a comprehensive beginner cello method designed for the first year of instruction and beyond. The field-tested method includes 220 sequenced...- SKU:
- G-11052
$11.95 -
Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 - Viola
$11.95Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 is a comprehensive beginner viola method designed for the first year of instruction and beyond. This field-tested method includes 220 sequenced...- SKU:
- G-11051
$11.95 -
Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 - Violin
$11.95Habits of a Successful Young String Musician Book 1 is a comprehensive beginner violin method designed for the first year of instruction and beyond. This field-tested method includes 220 sequenced...- SKU:
- G-11050
$11.95 -
Pre-Owned Yamaha YEV-105 5-String Electric Violin - Natural
$959.99$749.99Serial Number:Â ILH09C008Inspired by craft and design elements of Yamaha acoustic guitars, Yamaha set out to design a new kind of electric violin made primarily from wooden materials. This instrument...- SKU:
- ILH09C008
$959.99$749.99 -
Pre-Owned Selmer Series II Super Action 80 Alto Saxophone - Brushed Finish
$3,899.00Serial Number:Â N583324This used Selmer Series II Super Action 80 Alto Saxophone combines the renowned Super Action 80 design with a distinctive brushed finish. The instrument is in excellent...- SKU:
- SEIISA80BU
- Condition:
- Consignment
- Instrument Category:
- Saxophone
$3,899.00 -
Rico Royal RCB0325 Bb Clarinet Reeds - 2.5, 3-Pack
$14.99Rico Royal Bb Clarinet Reeds feature a French-filed cut designed to provide tonal resonance while maintaining an easy, responsive feel and reliable control. Digitally measured and precisely cut to...- SKU:
- BRCB0325
- Strength:
- 2.5
$14.99 -
Rico Royal RJB0325 Alto Saxophone Reeds - 2.5 (3-Pack)
$16.99Rico Royal Alto Saxophone Reeds feature a French-filed cut designed to enhance tonal resonance while maintaining an effortless response and reliable control. Digitally measured and precisely cut to...- SKU:
- BRJB0325
- Strength:
- 2.5
$16.99 -
Roland KSF40 Digital Piano Furniture Stand - Black
$149.99The Roland KSF-40 is a custom stand designed specifically for the FP-40 digital piano. It raises the keyboard to a standard playing height while creating a clean, unified upright-piano appearance...- SKU:
- PKSF40BK
$149.99